Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m M, MJU20, MJU18, M15, M14 Heats
Ergebnisliste
29.06.2019 10:45 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,8, II:+1,1, III:+1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
882
RIECKERT Moritz
VfB Stuttgart
GER
1992
10,56
q
1./III
2
797
GANTER Robin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2001
10,65
v
2./III
3
803
KRIESAMER Jonas
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
10,71
q
3./III
4
869
MCADAMS Tylin
Ramstein TC Air Force Track Team
USA
1996
10,97
q
4./III
5
774
CRAMER Cedric
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2001
11,29
q
5./III
6
892
Groß Sebastian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
AUT
1991
11,34
q
6./III
7
763
JACOB Jan-Phillipp
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
11,41
q
1./I
8
762
ENDRES Simon
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2000
11,50
2./I
9
817
WEBER Marvin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2001
11,61
3./I
10
886
MAURER Elias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2004
11,63
4./I
11
780
KLECKER Felix
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
11,69
1./II
12
800
HARRIS Dillon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
11,79
2./II
13
775
LAUFENBERG Lorenz
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2000
11,88
5./I
14
801
HEID Nicola
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
11,93
3./II
15
799
HAHN Simon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
12,21
4./II
805
LARGE Luca
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
Can
Männer
Wind: I:-0,8, II:+1,1, III:+1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
882
RIECKERT Moritz
VfB Stuttgart
GER
1992
10,56
q
1./III
2
803
KRIESAMER Jonas
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
10,71
q
3./III
3
869
MCADAMS Tylin
Ramstein TC Air Force Track Team
USA
1996
10,97
q
4./III
4
892
Groß Sebastian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
AUT
1991
11,34
q
6./III
5
763
JACOB Jan-Phillipp
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
11,41
q
1./I
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-0,8, II:+1,1, III:+1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
797
GANTER Robin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2001
10,65
v
2./III
2
774
CRAMER Cedric
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2001
11,29
q
5./III
3
762
ENDRES Simon
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2000
11,50
2./I
4
817
WEBER Marvin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2001
11,61
3./I
5
780
KLECKER Felix
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
11,69
1./II
6
775
LAUFENBERG Lorenz
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2000
11,88
5./I
Jugend M15
Wind: I:-0,8, II:+1,1, III:+1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
886
MAURER Elias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2004
11,63
4./I
2
800
HARRIS Dillon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
11,79
2./II
3
801
HEID Nicola
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
11,93
3./II
4
799
HAHN Simon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
12,21
4./II
Jugend M14
Wind: I:-0,8, II:+1,1, III:+1,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
805
LARGE Luca
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
Can
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
763
JACOB Jan-Phillipp
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
11,41
q
2
762
ENDRES Simon
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2000
11,50
3
817
WEBER Marvin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2001
11,61
4
886
MAURER Elias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2004
11,63
5
775
LAUFENBERG Lorenz
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2000
11,88
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
780
KLECKER Felix
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
11,69
2
800
HARRIS Dillon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
11,79
3
801
HEID Nicola
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
11,93
4
799
HAHN Simon
MTG Mannheim
GER
2004
12,21
805
LARGE Luca
MTG Mannheim
GER
2005
Can
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
882
RIECKERT Moritz
VfB Stuttgart
GER
1992
10,56
q
2
797
GANTER Robin
MTG Mannheim
GER
2001
10,65
v
3
803
KRIESAMER Jonas
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
10,71
q
4
869
MCADAMS Tylin
Ramstein TC Air Force Track Team
USA
1996
10,97
q
5
774
CRAMER Cedric
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2001
11,29
q
6
892
Groß Sebastian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
AUT
1991
11,34
q