Shot Put MT41, MJU20 Final
Ergebnisliste
29.06.2019 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
495
NORTHOFF Timo
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2000
19,35
1./I
x
18,83
x
18,48
18,81
19,35
MJU20
6000g
2
499
MAIER Nico
SR Yburg Steinbach
GER
2000
18,56
1./II
17,72
18,19
18,27
x
18,56
18,47
MJU20
6000g
3
497
MAIHÖFER Eric
LG Staufen
GER
2001
17,45
2./I
x
x
16,58
17,45
x
x
MJU20
6000g
4
667
STRIPEIKIS Naubartas
Lithuania
LTU
2000
17,32
3./I
17,16
x
17,32
x
17,05
x
MJU20
6000g
5
668
ČEPYS Dominykas
Lithuania
LTU
2001
17,01
4./I
15,77
16,13
16,74
17,01
x
16,69
MJU20
6000g
6
496
TESCH Jonas
SV Halle
GER
2000
16,92
5./I
16,92
x
x
x
x
x
MJU20
6000g
7
691
GREGUŠ Jaroslav
Slovakia
SVK
2001
16,91
2./II
16,91
x
x
x
x
x
MJU20
6000g
8
498
LOIBL Marc Aurel
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2001
16,13
6./I
x
x
x
16,13
x
x
MJU20
6000g
9
534
KAPPEL Niko
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1995
13,91
7./I
12,95
13,26
x
13,52
13,62
13,91
MT41
4000g
644
KELLY James
Ireland
IRL
2000
NM
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
MJU20
6000g
Men F41
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
534
KAPPEL Niko
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1995
13,91
7./I
12,95
13,26
x
13,52
13,62
13,91
MT41
4000g
Men U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
495
NORTHOFF Timo
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2000
19,35
1./I
x
18,83
x
18,48
18,81
19,35
MJU20
6000g
2
499
MAIER Nico
SR Yburg Steinbach
GER
2000
18,56
1./II
17,72
18,19
18,27
x
18,56
18,47
MJU20
6000g
3
497
MAIHÖFER Eric
LG Staufen
GER
2001
17,45
2./I
x
x
16,58
17,45
x
x
MJU20
6000g
4
667
STRIPEIKIS Naubartas
Lithuania
LTU
2000
17,32
3./I
17,16
x
17,32
x
17,05
x
MJU20
6000g
5
668
ČEPYS Dominykas
Lithuania
LTU
2001
17,01
4./I
15,77
16,13
16,74
17,01
x
16,69
MJU20
6000g
6
496
TESCH Jonas
SV Halle
GER
2000
16,92
5./I
16,92
x
x
x
x
x
MJU20
6000g
7
691
GREGUŠ Jaroslav
Slovakia
SVK
2001
16,91
2./II
16,91
x
x
x
x
x
MJU20
6000g
8
498
LOIBL Marc Aurel
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2001
16,13
6./I
x
x
x
16,13
x
x
MJU20
6000g
644
KELLY James
Ireland
IRL
2000
NM
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
MJU20
6000g
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
495
NORTHOFF Timo
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2000
19,35
x
18,83
x
18,48
18,81
19,35
MJU20
6000g
2
497
MAIHÖFER Eric
LG Staufen
GER
2001
17,45
x
x
16,58
17,45
x
x
MJU20
6000g
3
667
STRIPEIKIS Naubartas
Lithuania
LTU
2000
17,32
17,16
x
17,32
x
17,05
x
MJU20
6000g
4
668
ČEPYS Dominykas
Lithuania
LTU
2001
17,01
15,77
16,13
16,74
17,01
x
16,69
MJU20
6000g
5
496
TESCH Jonas
SV Halle
GER
2000
16,92
16,92
x
x
x
x
x
MJU20
6000g
6
498
LOIBL Marc Aurel
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2001
16,13
x
x
x
16,13
x
x
MJU20
6000g
7
534
KAPPEL Niko
VfL Sindelfingen
GER
1995
13,91
12,95
13,26
x
13,52
13,62
13,91
MT41
4000g
644
KELLY James
Ireland
IRL
2000
NM
x
x
x
x
x
x
MJU20
6000g
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
499
MAIER Nico
SR Yburg Steinbach
GER
2000
18,56
17,72
18,19
18,27
x
18,56
18,47
MJU20
6000g
2
691
GREGUŠ Jaroslav
Slovakia
SVK
2001
16,91
16,91
x
x
x
x
x
MJU20
6000g