Stabhochsprung M, W, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14, M13 Finale
Ergebnisliste
25.06.2019 17:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
1
20
Arisa Jean
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
3,40
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
1
43
Langer Björn
LG Wettenberg
GER
2003
3,40
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
3
21
Galfe Leo
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
3,40
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
4
51
Schneider Inga Lene
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2000
3,10
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
42
Schneider Tim
LG Wettenberg
GER
2002
2,90
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
45
Bartkowski Gerhard
LG Wettenberg
GER
1957
2,80
6./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
X-
XO
XX-
X
 
 
 
 
 
7
30
Cramer Friederike
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
2,70
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
9
Krause Felix
TV Wetzlar 1847
GER
2005
2,70
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
25
Beyer Malte
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
2,50
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
55
Geyer Lea-Pauline
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
2,20
10./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
50
Leaping Rabbit Grania
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
1951
2,20
11./I
-
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
59
Wilghorst Nils
LAZ Gießen
GER
2005
2,10
12./I
O
O
O
XXO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
58
Rinn Julius
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
2,00
13./I
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
6
Pieper Till
TSV Bicken 1921
GER
2004
1,90
14./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
57
Hofmann Greta
LAZ Gießen
GER
2005
1,90
15./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
56
Falahati Laura
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
ogV
./I
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Wegener Lee
LAZ Gießen
GER
1999
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
1
45
Bartkowski Gerhard
LG Wettenberg
GER
1957
2,80
6./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
X-
XO
XX-
X
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
1
50
Leaping Rabbit Grania
Alsfelder Sport-Club e.V.
GER
1951
2,20
11./I
-
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Wegener Lee
LAZ Gießen
GER
1999
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
1
51
Schneider Inga Lene
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2000
3,10
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
1
20
Arisa Jean
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
3,40
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXX
1
43
Langer Björn
LG Wettenberg
GER
2003
3,40
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
3
21
Galfe Leo
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
3,40
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
4
42
Schneider Tim
LG Wettenberg
GER
2002
2,90
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
1
30
Cramer Friederike
LAZ Gießen
GER
2002
2,70
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
1
25
Beyer Malte
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
2,50
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
6
Pieper Till
TSV Bicken 1921
GER
2004
1,90
14./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
1
9
Krause Felix
TV Wetzlar 1847
GER
2005
2,70
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
59
Wilghorst Nils
LAZ Gießen
GER
2005
2,10
12./I
O
O
O
XXO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
1
55
Geyer Lea-Pauline
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
2,20
10./I
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
56
Falahati Laura
LAZ Gießen
GER
2004
ogV
./I
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
1
57
Hofmann Greta
LAZ Gießen
GER
2005
1,90
15./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
Info
1
58
Rinn Julius
LAZ Gießen
GER
2006
2,00
13./I
XO
O
XXO
XXX