100m Hürden Weibliche U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
22.06.2019 13:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,8, II:-0,8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
185
SPAZIRER Lena
ULC Weinland
AUT
2003
14,55
1./II
2
122
DLAUHY Anja
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2003
14,96
2./II
3
17
ROKA Iman
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
14,97
3./II
4
137
LEGER Pauline
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2003
15,09
1./I
5
301
WEILHARTER Anna-Lena
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
15,49
4./II
6
121
BISANZ Leonie
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
15,73
2./I
7
22
VACIK Vera
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
16,12
3./I
8
128
HALLA Susanna
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2003
16,80
5./II
9
123
FELMAYER Charlotte
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2002
17,06
6./II
10
345
VIDAN Nicole
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
2002
17,10
7./II
11
151
SCHERR Leticia
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
17,15
4./I
12
5
EDLETZBERGER Nicole
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
17,17
5./I
13
344
OBERSTEINER Clara
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
2002
17,27
6./I
14
33
LACKNER Anna
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2003
19,58
8./II
15
152
SCHERR Mireille
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
27,27
7./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
137
LEGER Pauline
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2003
15,09
2
121
BISANZ Leonie
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
15,73
3
22
VACIK Vera
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2003
16,12
4
151
SCHERR Leticia
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
17,15
5
5
EDLETZBERGER Nicole
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
17,17
6
344
OBERSTEINER Clara
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
2002
17,27
7
152
SCHERR Mireille
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2004
27,27
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
185
SPAZIRER Lena
ULC Weinland
AUT
2003
14,55
2
122
DLAUHY Anja
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2003
14,96
3
17
ROKA Iman
ATSV OMV Auersthal
AUT
2005
14,97
4
301
WEILHARTER Anna-Lena
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
15,49
5
128
HALLA Susanna
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2003
16,80
6
123
FELMAYER Charlotte
ULC Riverside Mödling
AUT
2002
17,06
7
345
VIDAN Nicole
ULC Zehnkampf
AUT
2002
17,10
8
33
LACKNER Anna
ATSV Ternitz
AUT
2003
19,58