Hammerwurf W, WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.06.2019 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1
Schneider Ronja Karolina
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
41,40
1./I
x
41,40
x
x
x
x
WJU18
3000g
2
14
Pludra Marie
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
HE
2006
27,79
2./I
x
27,79
x
x
x
x
W14
3000g
3
16
Münzer Leonie
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
HE
2005
25,29
3./I
25,29
22,10
22,78
23,20
x
x
W14
3000g
aW
17
Dahlgren Jennifer
 
1984
65,25
./I
64,76
64,43
62,91
64,36
65,25
x
W
4000g
aW
22
Priedemuth Jette
Königsteiner LV
HE
2002
57,38
./I
57,38
x
54,27
x
54,41
54,95
WJU18
3000g
aW
4
Siegel Laura
TuS Weilmünster
HE
2000
51,81
./I
46,13
51,52
48,44
48,46
49,15
51,81
WJU20
4000g
aW
5
Kronsfoth Darleen
TV Eschhofen
HE
2000
48,29
./I
x
48,29
x
x
48,15
x
WJU20
4000g
aW
13
Hoja Katharina
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
46,36
./I
45,18
x
46,36
46,28
x
x
WJU18
3000g
aW
19
Zhao Jiaxin
 
2001
37,41
./I
36,65
37,05
36,98
36,63
37,41
37,37
WJU20
4000g
aW
7
Pasker Nicole
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
1992
32,28
./I
31,90
x
32,28
x
x
x
W
4000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
aW
17
Dahlgren Jennifer
 
1984
65,25
./I
64,76
64,43
62,91
64,36
65,25
x
W
4000g
aW
7
Pasker Nicole
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
HE
1992
32,28
./I
31,90
x
32,28
x
x
x
W
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
aW
4
Siegel Laura
TuS Weilmünster
HE
2000
51,81
./I
46,13
51,52
48,44
48,46
49,15
51,81
WJU20
4000g
aW
5
Kronsfoth Darleen
TV Eschhofen
HE
2000
48,29
./I
x
48,29
x
x
48,15
x
WJU20
4000g
aW
19
Zhao Jiaxin
 
2001
37,41
./I
36,65
37,05
36,98
36,63
37,41
37,37
WJU20
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1
Schneider Ronja Karolina
ASC Darmstadt
HE
2003
41,40
1./I
x
41,40
x
x
x
x
WJU18
3000g
aW
22
Priedemuth Jette
Königsteiner LV
HE
2002
57,38
./I
57,38
x
54,27
x
54,41
54,95
WJU18
3000g
aW
13
Hoja Katharina
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
46,36
./I
45,18
x
46,36
46,28
x
x
WJU18
3000g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
14
Pludra Marie
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
HE
2006
27,79
2./I
x
27,79
x
x
x
x
W14
3000g
2
16
Münzer Leonie
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach
HE
2005
25,29
3./I
25,29
22,10
22,78
23,20
x
x
W14
3000g