200m W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2019 18:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, II:-0,2, III:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
300
Kleine Sofi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
27,13
1./III
2
255
Schiffers Lisa
Aachener TG
GER
2000
27,36
2./III
3
331
Emmerichs Lea
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1996
27,55
3./III
4
301
Agbotounou Irene
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
27,97
4./III
5
263
Giesen Leah
Aachener TG
GER
2001
28,44
5./III
6
314
Heining Luisa Sophie
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2002
28,91
1./II
7
268
Schmale Anna
Aachener TG
GER
1998
28,93
2./II
7
279
Diarra Jana
Aachener TG
GER
2002
28,93
1./I
9
299
Futi Benedicte
Alemannia Aachen
COD
2003
29,22
3./II
10
307
Wirtz Svenja
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
GER
2000
29,45
2./I
11
293
Njegovan Jana
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
29,51
4./II
12
298
Sacher Filipa
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
30,56
3./I
13
335
Redenz Ursula
LAC Eupen
GER
1959
40,23
4./I
Frauen
Wind: I:+0,3, II:-0,2, III:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
331
Emmerichs Lea
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1996
27,55
3./III
2
268
Schmale Anna
Aachener TG
GER
1998
28,93
2./II
3
335
Redenz Ursula
LAC Eupen
GER
1959
40,23
4./I
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+0,3, II:-0,2, III:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
255
Schiffers Lisa
Aachener TG
GER
2000
27,36
2./III
2
263
Giesen Leah
Aachener TG
GER
2001
28,44
5./III
3
307
Wirtz Svenja
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
GER
2000
29,45
2./I
4
293
Njegovan Jana
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
29,51
4./II
5
298
Sacher Filipa
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
30,56
3./I
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+0,3, II:-0,2, III:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
300
Kleine Sofi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
27,13
1./III
2
301
Agbotounou Irene
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
27,97
4./III
3
314
Heining Luisa Sophie
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2002
28,91
1./II
4
279
Diarra Jana
Aachener TG
GER
2002
28,93
1./I
5
299
Futi Benedicte
Alemannia Aachen
COD
2003
29,22
3./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
279
Diarra Jana
Aachener TG
GER
2002
28,93
2
307
Wirtz Svenja
DJK Elmar Kohlscheid
GER
2000
29,45
3
298
Sacher Filipa
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
30,56
4
335
Redenz Ursula
LAC Eupen
GER
1959
40,23
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
314
Heining Luisa Sophie
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2002
28,91
2
268
Schmale Anna
Aachener TG
GER
1998
28,93
3
299
Futi Benedicte
Alemannia Aachen
COD
2003
29,22
4
293
Njegovan Jana
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
29,51
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
300
Kleine Sofi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
27,13
2
255
Schiffers Lisa
Aachener TG
GER
2000
27,36
3
331
Emmerichs Lea
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1996
27,55
4
301
Agbotounou Irene
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
27,97
5
263
Giesen Leah
Aachener TG
GER
2001
28,44