200m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2019 19:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
333
Hansen Christoph
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1992
22,49
1./II
2
295
Willmann Jonas
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
23,49
2./II
3
266
Giesen Jakob
Aachener TG
GER
1997
23,64
1./I
4
297
Pütz Kristof
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
23,67
3./II
5
278
Frings Lukas
Aachener TG
GER
1998
23,70
4./II
6
284
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
23,90
2./I
7
332
Eckervogt Lennart
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
2002
24,20
5./II
8
292
Karges Paul
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
26,03
3./I
9
291
Schwickerath Max
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
26,16
4./I
264
Lanzendörfer Jaris
Aachener TG
GER
2000
n.a.
Männer
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
333
Hansen Christoph
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1992
22,49
1./II
2
266
Giesen Jakob
Aachener TG
GER
1997
23,64
1./I
3
278
Frings Lukas
Aachener TG
GER
1998
23,70
4./II
4
284
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
23,90
2./I
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
295
Willmann Jonas
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
23,49
2./II
264
Lanzendörfer Jaris
Aachener TG
GER
2000
n.a.
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+0,7, II:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
297
Pütz Kristof
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
23,67
3./II
2
332
Eckervogt Lennart
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
2002
24,20
5./II
3
292
Karges Paul
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
26,03
3./I
4
291
Schwickerath Max
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
26,16
4./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
266
Giesen Jakob
Aachener TG
GER
1997
23,64
2
284
Sacher Levi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
23,90
3
292
Karges Paul
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
26,03
4
291
Schwickerath Max
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
26,16
264
Lanzendörfer Jaris
Aachener TG
GER
2000
n.a.
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
333
Hansen Christoph
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1992
22,49
2
295
Willmann Jonas
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
23,49
3
297
Pütz Kristof
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
23,67
4
278
Frings Lukas
Aachener TG
GER
1998
23,70
5
332
Eckervogt Lennart
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
2002
24,20