100m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2019 18:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,3, II:-0,2, III:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
333
Hansen Christoph
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1992
11,19
1./III
2
295
Willmann Jonas
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
11,59
2./III
3
266
Giesen Jakob
Aachener TG
GER
1997
11,69
3./III
4
267
Baldry Philip
Aachener TG
GER
1998
11,84
4./III
5
332
Eckervogt Lennart
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
2002
12,09
5./III
6
368
Lebherz Nils
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2002
12,40
1./II
7
365
Kuckelkorn Christoph
Aachener TG
GER
1996
12,41
1./I
8
292
Karges Paul
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
12,60
2./II
9
296
Blatt Timon
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
12,77
3./II
10
285
Gösgens Philipp
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
12,88
2./I
11
291
Schwickerath Max
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
12,95
4./II
12
273
Schneider Björn
Aachener TG
GER
2003
13,28
5./II
13
286
Kliesch Jacob
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
13,56
3./I
274
Ellerhorst Moritz
Aachener TG
GER
2003
n.a.
Männer
Wind: I:+0,3, II:-0,2, III:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
333
Hansen Christoph
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1992
11,19
1./III
2
266
Giesen Jakob
Aachener TG
GER
1997
11,69
3./III
3
267
Baldry Philip
Aachener TG
GER
1998
11,84
4./III
4
365
Kuckelkorn Christoph
Aachener TG
GER
1996
12,41
1./I
5
296
Blatt Timon
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
12,77
3./II
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+0,3, II:-0,2, III:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
295
Willmann Jonas
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
11,59
2./III
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+0,3, II:-0,2, III:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
332
Eckervogt Lennart
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
2002
12,09
5./III
2
368
Lebherz Nils
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2002
12,40
1./II
3
292
Karges Paul
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
12,60
2./II
4
285
Gösgens Philipp
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
12,88
2./I
5
291
Schwickerath Max
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
12,95
4./II
6
273
Schneider Björn
Aachener TG
GER
2003
13,28
5./II
7
286
Kliesch Jacob
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
13,56
3./I
274
Ellerhorst Moritz
Aachener TG
GER
2003
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
365
Kuckelkorn Christoph
Aachener TG
GER
1996
12,41
2
285
Gösgens Philipp
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
12,88
3
286
Kliesch Jacob
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
13,56
274
Ellerhorst Moritz
Aachener TG
GER
2003
n.a.
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
368
Lebherz Nils
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2002
12,40
2
292
Karges Paul
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
12,60
3
296
Blatt Timon
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
12,77
4
291
Schwickerath Max
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
12,95
5
273
Schneider Björn
Aachener TG
GER
2003
13,28
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
333
Hansen Christoph
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1992
11,19
2
295
Willmann Jonas
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2001
11,59
3
266
Giesen Jakob
Aachener TG
GER
1997
11,69
4
267
Baldry Philip
Aachener TG
GER
1998
11,84
5
332
Eckervogt Lennart
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
2002
12,09