Kugelstoß M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2019 17:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
364
Kerekgyarto Matyas
Swift
NED
2003
17,41
1./I
16,38
17,41
x
x
17,18
17,31
MJU18
5000g
2
367
Siebers Clemens
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2001
11,96
2./I
11,55
x
11,96
11,82
11,16
11,58
MJU20
6000g
3
262
Beckers Det
Aachener TG
GER
1964
11,70
3./I
11,02
11,51
11,70
x
11,31
x
M55
6000g
4
267
Baldry Philip
Aachener TG
GER
1998
11,16
4./I
10,44
11,16
10,75
11,01
10,71
11,14
M
7260g
5
260
Ortmanns Dr. Günter
Aachener TG
GER
1936
10,91
5./I
10,91
x
x
x
10,82
10,60
M80
3000g
6
292
Karges Paul
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
10,89
6./I
10,89
10,42
x
x
10,89
x
MJU18
5000g
7
347
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
9,92
7./I
x
x
x
x
x
9,92
M70
4000g
8
362
Borgmann Hans
VSV Grenzland Wegberg
GER
1934
6,55
8./I
6,55
6,18
x
6,20
6,34
6,40
M85
3000g
9
363
Hoppe Felix
VSV Grenzland Wegberg
GER
1930
5,92
9./I
5,78
5,92
5,45
5,60
5,75
5,08
M85
3000g
250
Bühner Detlev
Aachener TG
GER
1951
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
7260g
274
Ellerhorst Moritz
Aachener TG
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
5000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
267
Baldry Philip
Aachener TG
GER
1998
11,16
4./I
10,44
11,16
10,75
11,01
10,71
11,14
M
7260g
250
Bühner Detlev
Aachener TG
GER
1951
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
7260g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
367
Siebers Clemens
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2001
11,96
2./I
11,55
x
11,96
11,82
11,16
11,58
MJU20
6000g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
364
Kerekgyarto Matyas
Swift
NED
2003
17,41
1./I
16,38
17,41
x
x
17,18
17,31
MJU18
5000g
2
292
Karges Paul
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2002
10,89
6./I
10,89
10,42
x
x
10,89
x
MJU18
5000g
274
Ellerhorst Moritz
Aachener TG
GER
2003
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
5000g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
262
Beckers Det
Aachener TG
GER
1964
11,70
3./I
11,02
11,51
11,70
x
11,31
x
M55
6000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
347
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
9,92
7./I
x
x
x
x
x
9,92
M70
4000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
260
Ortmanns Dr. Günter
Aachener TG
GER
1936
10,91
5./I
10,91
x
x
x
10,82
10,60
M80
3000g
Senioren M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
362
Borgmann Hans
VSV Grenzland Wegberg
GER
1934
6,55
8./I
6,55
6,18
x
6,20
6,34
6,40
M85
3000g
2
363
Hoppe Felix
VSV Grenzland Wegberg
GER
1930
5,92
9./I
5,78
5,92
5,45
5,60
5,75
5,08
M85
3000g