Hammerwurf M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.06.2019 18:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
364
Kerekgyarto Matyas
Swift
NED
2003
57,54
1./I
55,49
x
53,43
x
55,71
57,54
MJU18
5000g
2
262
Beckers Det
Aachener TG
GER
1964
40,10
2./I
x
35,66
37,34
37,76
40,10
x
M55
6000g
3
343
Stolz Karl-Heinz
LG Stolberg
GER
1959
38,72
3./I
x
x
x
x
x
38,72
M60
5000g
4
329
Weber Hans-Werner
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1957
37,56
4./I
35,38
37,09
35,12
35,17
37,56
x
M60
5000g
5
375
Speckens Peter
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst
GER
1935
35,54
5./I
29,96
35,02
x
x
35,54
x
M80
3000g
6
347
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
32,39
6./I
x
x
32,39
-
-
-
M70
4000g
7
374
Tobies Dieter
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst
GER
1951
29,28
7./I
28,83
x
26,84
28,37
29,28
x
M65
5000g
8
251
Esser Paul
Aachener TG
GER
1937
27,39
8./I
25,54
27,09
27,39
x
x
25,60
M80
3000g
9
373
Baumgarten Sascha
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst
GER
1994
23,09
9./I
21,89
23,09
20,51
22,23
21,24
21,49
M
7260g
10
362
Borgmann Hans
VSV Grenzland Wegberg
GER
1934
18,90
10./I
18,90
17,35
18,74
18,37
18,19
18,85
M85
3000g
11
356
Schmitz Rolf
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
1966
18,73
11./I
x
x
15,96
1,62
18,73
17,87
M50
6000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
373
Baumgarten Sascha
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst
GER
1994
23,09
9./I
21,89
23,09
20,51
22,23
21,24
21,49
M
7260g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
364
Kerekgyarto Matyas
Swift
NED
2003
57,54
1./I
55,49
x
53,43
x
55,71
57,54
MJU18
5000g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
356
Schmitz Rolf
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
GER
1966
18,73
11./I
x
x
15,96
1,62
18,73
17,87
M50
6000g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
262
Beckers Det
Aachener TG
GER
1964
40,10
2./I
x
35,66
37,34
37,76
40,10
x
M55
6000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
343
Stolz Karl-Heinz
LG Stolberg
GER
1959
38,72
3./I
x
x
x
x
x
38,72
M60
5000g
2
329
Weber Hans-Werner
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
1957
37,56
4./I
35,38
37,09
35,12
35,17
37,56
x
M60
5000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
374
Tobies Dieter
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst
GER
1951
29,28
7./I
28,83
x
26,84
28,37
29,28
x
M65
5000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
347
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
32,39
6./I
x
x
32,39
-
-
-
M70
4000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
375
Speckens Peter
SV Rotweiß Schlafhorst
GER
1935
35,54
5./I
29,96
35,02
x
x
35,54
x
M80
3000g
2
251
Esser Paul
Aachener TG
GER
1937
27,39
8./I
25,54
27,09
27,39
x
x
25,60
M80
3000g
Senioren M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
362
Borgmann Hans
VSV Grenzland Wegberg
GER
1934
18,90
10./I
18,90
17,35
18,74
18,37
18,19
18,85
M85
3000g