Speerwurf W, WJU20, WJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2019 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
41
Maschinski Chantal
LG Hamm
GER
1996
38,04
1./I
35,64
38,04
36,01
36,09
36,40
x
W
600g
2
87
Streiber Pia
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
1997
34,82
2./I
31,61
32,47
32,20
31,95
32,59
34,82
W
600g
3
86
Maaß Annika
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
1996
31,83
3./I
29,80
31,83
30,25
28,92
31,06
30,18
W
600g
4
91
Leimann Leonie
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2003
31,15
4./I
30,44
29,62
x
27,52
28,75
31,15
WJU18
500g
5
2
Gonschorek Maja
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
GER
2002
30,67
5./I
x
29,30
29,35
27,05
x
30,67
WJU18
500g
6
61
Krämer Jana
SuS Bertlich
GER
1999
30,32
6./I
27,10
30,32
x
x
29,95
x
W
600g
7
137
Danm Jula
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
GER
2004
27,01
7./I
23,82
2,07
25,47
27,01
x
23,56
WJU18
500g
8
88
Cittrich Selina
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
1999
24,65
8./I
23,07
20,83
24,65
24,09
24,04
23,64
W
600g
9
90
Braun-Spichalski Rabea
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2003
24,00
9./I
22,73
23,81
22,89
24,00
23,72
23,97
WJU18
500g
10
84
Möllersmann Eva
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
1993
23,30
10./I
20,89
23,30
22,67
x
22,82
23,04
W
600g
39
Rindelhardt Sijana
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2003
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
500g
83
Winter Lisa
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
1992
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
600g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
41
Maschinski Chantal
LG Hamm
GER
1996
38,04
1./I
35,64
38,04
36,01
36,09
36,40
x
W
600g
2
87
Streiber Pia
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
1997
34,82
2./I
31,61
32,47
32,20
31,95
32,59
34,82
W
600g
3
86
Maaß Annika
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
1996
31,83
3./I
29,80
31,83
30,25
28,92
31,06
30,18
W
600g
4
61
Krämer Jana
SuS Bertlich
GER
1999
30,32
6./I
27,10
30,32
x
x
29,95
x
W
600g
5
88
Cittrich Selina
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
1999
24,65
8./I
23,07
20,83
24,65
24,09
24,04
23,64
W
600g
6
84
Möllersmann Eva
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
1993
23,30
10./I
20,89
23,30
22,67
x
22,82
23,04
W
600g
83
Winter Lisa
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
1992
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
600g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
91
Leimann Leonie
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2003
31,15
4./I
30,44
29,62
x
27,52
28,75
31,15
WJU18
500g
2
2
Gonschorek Maja
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
GER
2002
30,67
5./I
x
29,30
29,35
27,05
x
30,67
WJU18
500g
3
137
Danm Jula
DJK Teutonia Waltrop
GER
2004
27,01
7./I
23,82
2,07
25,47
27,01
x
23,56
WJU18
500g
4
90
Braun-Spichalski Rabea
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2003
24,00
9./I
22,73
23,81
22,89
24,00
23,72
23,97
WJU18
500g
39
Rindelhardt Sijana
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2003
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
500g