Kugelstoß M13, M12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.06.2019 13:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1089
Mathy Jonas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
9,35
1./I
8,98
9,25
9,35
x
x
x
M13
3000g
2
1158
Merheim Jan Emanuel
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
8,22
2./I
x
8,22
7,79
7,66
7,11
x
M12
3000g
3
1157
Merheim Finn Jakob
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
6,98
3./I
5,79
x
6,63
x
5,99
6,98
M12
3000g
4
1150
Männel Alexander
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
6,83
4./I
6,80
x
6,69
6,72
x
6,83
M13
3000g
5
1148
Neeser Felix
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
5,61
5./I
x
4,43
5,56
x
4,52
5,61
M13
3000g
6
1118
Decker Lasse
Solinger LC
GER
2006
5,57
6./I
5,57
4,97
4,71
x
x
x
M13
3000g
7
592
Spitz David
Solinger LC
GER
2007
5,47
7./I
5,25
x
x
4,83
x
5,47
M12
3000g
8
1130
Odendahl Filip Dominic
Solinger LC
GER
2007
5,21
8./I
x
3,13
4,54
5,21
4,95
4,40
M12
3000g
9
1122
Heuser Nils
Solinger LC
GER
2006
5,02
9./I
5,02
x
4,31
4,45
4,61
4,71
M13
3000g
10
1124
Küthe Vincent
Solinger LC
GER
2006
4,76
10./I
4,76
4,68
4,05
x
x
x
M13
3000g
11
1121
Flabb Lauritz
Solinger LC
GER
2007
3,88
11./I
3,20
3,88
3,18
3,87
x
x
M12
3000g
12
1116
Arlitt Lukas
Solinger LC
GER
2007
2,66
12./I
x
2,66
x
-
-
-
M12
3000g
1178
Polenz Dominik
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
3000g
1119
Dosseh Samuel
Solinger LC
GER
2006
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
3000g
601
Päppinghaus Robin
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
3000g
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1089
Mathy Jonas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
9,35
1./I
8,98
9,25
9,35
x
x
x
M13
3000g
2
1150
Männel Alexander
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
6,83
4./I
6,80
x
6,69
6,72
x
6,83
M13
3000g
3
1148
Neeser Felix
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2006
5,61
5./I
x
4,43
5,56
x
4,52
5,61
M13
3000g
4
1118
Decker Lasse
Solinger LC
GER
2006
5,57
6./I
5,57
4,97
4,71
x
x
x
M13
3000g
5
1122
Heuser Nils
Solinger LC
GER
2006
5,02
9./I
5,02
x
4,31
4,45
4,61
4,71
M13
3000g
6
1124
Küthe Vincent
Solinger LC
GER
2006
4,76
10./I
4,76
4,68
4,05
x
x
x
M13
3000g
1119
Dosseh Samuel
Solinger LC
GER
2006
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
3000g
601
Päppinghaus Robin
LG Remscheid
GER
2006
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
3000g
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1158
Merheim Jan Emanuel
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
8,22
2./I
x
8,22
7,79
7,66
7,11
x
M12
3000g
2
1157
Merheim Finn Jakob
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
6,98
3./I
5,79
x
6,63
x
5,99
6,98
M12
3000g
3
592
Spitz David
Solinger LC
GER
2007
5,47
7./I
5,25
x
x
4,83
x
5,47
M12
3000g
4
1130
Odendahl Filip Dominic
Solinger LC
GER
2007
5,21
8./I
x
3,13
4,54
5,21
4,95
4,40
M12
3000g
5
1121
Flabb Lauritz
Solinger LC
GER
2007
3,88
11./I
3,20
3,88
3,18
3,87
x
x
M12
3000g
6
1116
Arlitt Lukas
Solinger LC
GER
2007
2,66
12./I
x
2,66
x
-
-
-
M12
3000g
1178
Polenz Dominik
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
DNF
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
3000g