60m Hürden Jugend M13 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2019 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
954
Scheiblich Lars
USC Mainz
GER
2006
10,25
1./II
2
914
Tüttenberg Jan
USC Mainz
GER
2006
10,30
1./I
3
844
Ebener Hannes
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
10,55
2./I
4
808
Maas Moritz
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
10,70
1./III
5
882
Tepel Simon
ASV Landau
GER
2006
10,78
2./II
6
901
Williams Liam
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
NED
2006
10,90
2./III
7
826
Specht Niels
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2006
11,05
3./II
8
900
Bhatti Joshua
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
11,20
4./II
9
827
Ganeshananthan Mathavan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2006
11,25
3./I
10
937
Ogembo Darren
USC Mainz
KEN
2006
11,51
3./III
11
911
Offermann Philipp
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
2006
11,62
5./II
12
891
Schädler Said
ASV Landau
GER
2006
11,84
4./III
13
866
Leven Bastian
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2006
13,28
4./I
14
825
Dietrich Maximilian
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2006
13,91
5./III
aW
369
Friederich Leo
SSF Bonn
GER
2006
13,85
898
Vorrath Moritz
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
914
Tüttenberg Jan
USC Mainz
GER
2006
10,30
2
844
Ebener Hannes
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
10,55
3
827
Ganeshananthan Mathavan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2006
11,25
4
866
Leven Bastian
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2006
13,28
aW
369
Friederich Leo
SSF Bonn
GER
2006
13,85
898
Vorrath Moritz
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
DNS
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
954
Scheiblich Lars
USC Mainz
GER
2006
10,25
2
882
Tepel Simon
ASV Landau
GER
2006
10,78
3
826
Specht Niels
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2006
11,05
4
900
Bhatti Joshua
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
11,20
5
911
Offermann Philipp
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
2006
11,62
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
808
Maas Moritz
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
10,70
2
901
Williams Liam
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
NED
2006
10,90
3
937
Ogembo Darren
USC Mainz
KEN
2006
11,51
4
891
Schädler Said
ASV Landau
GER
2006
11,84
5
825
Dietrich Maximilian
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2006
13,91