80m Hürden Jugend W15 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2.7, II:-2.2, III:-1.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
846
Kirschbaum Nia
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
13.30
1./III
2
948
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
13.56
1./I
3
951
Götze Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
13.89
2./I
4
946
Weiß Leandra
TV Thaleischweiler 1882 e.V
GER
2004
14.29
3./I
5
845
Bessai Milena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
14.30
2./III
6
894
Schenk Kim
TV Laubenheim
GER
2004
14.53
1./II
7
952
Schmitz Hannah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
14.84
4./I
8
818
Davis Carolina
LC Bingen
GER
2004
14.93
3./III
9
929
Schäfer Ronja
USC Mainz
GER
2004
15.11
2./II
10
950
Keller Rebecca
TG Worms
GER
2004
15.30
5./I
11
944
Kehl Leonie
TuS Saulheim
GER
2004
15.62
3./II
12
804
Kurzidem Marie
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2004
15.76
4./III
13
859
Baumbauer Anica
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
16.10
4./II
14
947
Loewe Tabea
TV Thaleischweiler 1882 e.V
GER
2004
16.15
6./I
15
923
Aull Lilli
USC Mainz
GER
2004
17.60
5./II
16
926
Antwi Daissy
USC Mainz
GER
2004
17.86
6./II
aW
521
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
12.59
aW
430
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
13.01
aW
520
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
13.46
852
Kurtz Emma
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
DNS
Finallauf 1
Wind: -2.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
948
Unger Helen
TV Wahlheim
GER
2004
13.56
2
951
Götze Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
13.89
3
946
Weiß Leandra
TV Thaleischweiler 1882 e.V
GER
2004
14.29
4
952
Schmitz Hannah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
14.84
5
950
Keller Rebecca
TG Worms
GER
2004
15.30
6
947
Loewe Tabea
TV Thaleischweiler 1882 e.V
GER
2004
16.15
Finallauf 2
Wind: -2.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
894
Schenk Kim
TV Laubenheim
GER
2004
14.53
2
929
Schäfer Ronja
USC Mainz
GER
2004
15.11
3
944
Kehl Leonie
TuS Saulheim
GER
2004
15.62
4
859
Baumbauer Anica
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
16.10
5
923
Aull Lilli
USC Mainz
GER
2004
17.60
6
926
Antwi Daissy
USC Mainz
GER
2004
17.86
852
Kurtz Emma
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
DNS
Finallauf 3
Wind: -1.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
846
Kirschbaum Nia
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
13.30
2
845
Bessai Milena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2004
14.30
3
818
Davis Carolina
LC Bingen
GER
2004
14.93
4
804
Kurzidem Marie
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2004
15.76
aW
521
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
12.59
aW
430
Ließfeld Vivien
VfL Waldbreitbach
GER
2004
13.01
aW
520
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
13.46