100m Jugend W14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2019 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1.8, II:+0.3, III:+0.2, IV:+0.2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
875
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
13.65
1./III
2
805
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
14.00
2./III
3
869
Yilmaz Tugce
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2005
14.07
1./I
4
873
Wagner Anna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
14.08
2./I
5
889
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
14.13
1./II
6
913
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14.14
2./II
7
885
Philippi Annika
ASV Landau
GER
2005
14.30
3./I
8
925
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14.57
3./III
9
924
Swash Naya Liv
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14.76
4./III
10
872
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
14.79
4./I
11
927
Gebedy Honorine
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14.97
5./III
12
922
Berendsmeier Lucie
USC Mainz
GER
2005
15.07
3./II
13
853
Lahr Emma
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2005
15.47
4./II
14
930
Rudolf Mia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
16.07
1./IV
15
928
Martin Rebecca
USC Mainz
GER
2005
17.10
6./III
aW
953
Friederich Finia
SSF Bonn
GER
2005
14.15
aW
455
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
15.23
847
Hahn Caroline
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2005
DNS
Finallauf 1
Wind: -1.8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
869
Yilmaz Tugce
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2005
14.07
2
873
Wagner Anna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
14.08
3
885
Philippi Annika
ASV Landau
GER
2005
14.30
4
872
Pfetsch Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2005
14.79
847
Hahn Caroline
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2005
DNS
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
889
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
14.13
2
913
Wessel Laetitia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14.14
3
922
Berendsmeier Lucie
USC Mainz
GER
2005
15.07
4
853
Lahr Emma
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2005
15.47
aW
953
Friederich Finia
SSF Bonn
GER
2005
14.15
Finallauf 3
Wind: +0.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
875
Zimmermann Selina
TSG Hassloch
GER
2005
13.65
2
805
Karasu Lea
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2005
14.00
3
925
Oberlack Anna Chiara
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14.57
4
924
Swash Naya Liv
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14.76
5
927
Gebedy Honorine
USC Mainz
GER
2005
14.97
6
928
Martin Rebecca
USC Mainz
GER
2005
17.10
aW
455
Auler Nele
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2005
15.23
Finallauf 4
Wind: +0.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
930
Rudolf Mia
USC Mainz
GER
2005
16.07