60m Hürden Jugend W13 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2019 11:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
935
Kaul Emma
USC Mainz
GER
2006
9.61
1./I
2
888
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
10.02
1./V
3
870
Felden Gina
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2006
10.65
2./I
4
811
Baumgärtner Florentine
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
10.69
1./IV
5
857
Ogunloye Victoria
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
10.74
2./V
6
907
Plaum Elena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
10.82
3./I
7
890
Allmeier Filine
ASV Landau
GER
2006
10.93
3./V
8
871
Jalloh Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
10.99
1./II
9
819
Amoikon Linda Zoè
LC Bingen
GER
2006
11.03
2./IV
10
877
Lübke Eva
ASV Landau
GER
2006
11.05
4./V
11
824
Böger Franziska
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2006
11.40
1./III
12
865
Klumb Eva
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2006
11.61
5./V
13
942
Berger Michelle
TG Oggersheim
GER
2006
11.68
2./III
14
881
Kreusch Charlotte
ASV Landau
GER
2006
12.01
6./V
15
893
Sommer Jule
TV Laubenheim
GER
2006
12.07
4./I
16
855
Minninger Julia
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
12.09
2./II
17
867
Prigge Nina
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2006
12.31
3./IV
18
850
Hopp Selina
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
12.45
3./III
19
851
Hübner Clara
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
12.46
3./II
20
902
Becher Kristina
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
12.65
4./II
21
849
Ebener Paula
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
12.68
4./III
22
860
Burgey Allegra
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
12.89
5./II
22
905
Mailänder Karolina
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
12.89
5./I
24
862
Urban Mia-Sophie
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
13.02
7./V
25
806
Theissen Madelaine
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
13.15
4./IV
26
908
Klenke Neele
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
2006
13.69
5./III
27
820
Köhl Tina
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2006
13.76
6./III
28
864
Brandenburg Leonie
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2006
14.45
5./IV
29
815
Manthey Marissa
LC Bingen
GER
2006
15.00
6./IV
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
935
Kaul Emma
USC Mainz
GER
2006
9.61
2
870
Felden Gina
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2006
10.65
3
907
Plaum Elena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
10.82
4
893
Sommer Jule
TV Laubenheim
GER
2006
12.07
5
905
Mailänder Karolina
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
12.89
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
871
Jalloh Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
10.99
2
855
Minninger Julia
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
12.09
3
851
Hübner Clara
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
12.46
4
902
Becher Kristina
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
12.65
5
860
Burgey Allegra
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
12.89
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
824
Böger Franziska
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2006
11.40
2
942
Berger Michelle
TG Oggersheim
GER
2006
11.68
3
850
Hopp Selina
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
12.45
4
849
Ebener Paula
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
12.68
5
908
Klenke Neele
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
2006
13.69
6
820
Köhl Tina
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2006
13.76
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
811
Baumgärtner Florentine
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
10.69
2
819
Amoikon Linda Zoè
LC Bingen
GER
2006
11.03
3
867
Prigge Nina
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2006
12.31
4
806
Theissen Madelaine
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
13.15
5
864
Brandenburg Leonie
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2006
14.45
6
815
Manthey Marissa
LC Bingen
GER
2006
15.00
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
888
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
10.02
2
857
Ogunloye Victoria
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
10.74
3
890
Allmeier Filine
ASV Landau
GER
2006
10.93
4
877
Lübke Eva
ASV Landau
GER
2006
11.05
5
865
Klumb Eva
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2006
11.61
6
881
Kreusch Charlotte
ASV Landau
GER
2006
12.01
7
862
Urban Mia-Sophie
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
13.02