75m Jugend W13 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2019 12:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
935
Kaul Emma
USC Mainz
GER
2006
10.27
1./I
2
819
Amoikon Linda Zoè
LC Bingen
GER
2006
10.47
2./I
3
871
Jalloh Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
10.52
1./V
4
907
Plaum Elena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
10.62
1./IV
5
824
Böger Franziska
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2006
10.63
1./II
6
857
Ogunloye Victoria
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
10.64
2./V
7
870
Felden Gina
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2006
10.71
2./II
8
877
Lübke Eva
ASV Landau
GER
2006
10.76
1./III
9
888
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
10.80
3./II
10
855
Minninger Julia
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
10.88
2./III
11
862
Urban Mia-Sophie
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
11.04
3./V
12
850
Hopp Selina
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
11.22
2./IV
12
942
Berger Michelle
TG Oggersheim
GER
2006
11.22
3./I
14
820
Köhl Tina
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2006
11.28
3./IV
14
902
Becher Kristina
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
11.28
4./II
16
867
Prigge Nina
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2006
11.30
5./II
17
890
Allmeier Filine
ASV Landau
GER
2006
11.31
4./I
18
860
Burgey Allegra
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
11.37
3./III
19
849
Ebener Paula
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
11.41
4./V
20
905
Mailänder Karolina
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
11.42
5./V
21
893
Sommer Jule
TV Laubenheim
GER
2006
11.46
5./I
22
865
Klumb Eva
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2006
11.55
4./III
23
811
Baumgärtner Florentine
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
11.56
5./III
24
881
Kreusch Charlotte
ASV Landau
GER
2006
11.58
4./IV
25
851
Hübner Clara
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
11.72
6./V
26
864
Brandenburg Leonie
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2006
11.92
5./IV
27
806
Theissen Madelaine
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
12.39
6./III
28
908
Klenke Neele
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
2006
12.49
6./IV
29
815
Manthey Marissa
LC Bingen
GER
2006
13.21
6./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
935
Kaul Emma
USC Mainz
GER
2006
10.27
2
819
Amoikon Linda Zoè
LC Bingen
GER
2006
10.47
3
942
Berger Michelle
TG Oggersheim
GER
2006
11.22
4
890
Allmeier Filine
ASV Landau
GER
2006
11.31
5
893
Sommer Jule
TV Laubenheim
GER
2006
11.46
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
824
Böger Franziska
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2006
10.63
2
870
Felden Gina
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2006
10.71
3
888
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
10.80
4
902
Becher Kristina
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
11.28
5
867
Prigge Nina
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2006
11.30
6
815
Manthey Marissa
LC Bingen
GER
2006
13.21
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
877
Lübke Eva
ASV Landau
GER
2006
10.76
2
855
Minninger Julia
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
10.88
3
860
Burgey Allegra
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
11.37
4
865
Klumb Eva
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2006
11.55
5
811
Baumgärtner Florentine
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
11.56
6
806
Theissen Madelaine
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2006
12.39
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
907
Plaum Elena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
10.62
2
850
Hopp Selina
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
11.22
3
820
Köhl Tina
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2006
11.28
4
881
Kreusch Charlotte
ASV Landau
GER
2006
11.58
5
864
Brandenburg Leonie
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2006
11.92
6
908
Klenke Neele
MTV von 1817 Mainz
GER
2006
12.49
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
871
Jalloh Sarah
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2006
10.52
2
857
Ogunloye Victoria
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
10.64
3
862
Urban Mia-Sophie
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2006
11.04
4
849
Ebener Paula
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
11.41
5
905
Mailänder Karolina
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2006
11.42
6
851
Hübner Clara
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2006
11.72