800m Jugend W12 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2019 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
931
Albertz Liv
USC Mainz
GER
2007
2:36,89
1./II
2
940
Fischer Dessy
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2007
2:46,68
1./I
3
904
Köhler Liv-Grete
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2007
2:47,50
2./II
4
841
Zimmermann Ella
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
2:52,65
3./II
5
854
Matheis Elena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2007
2:53,00
2./I
6
838
Braun Lea
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2008
2:53,96
4./II
7
822
Wulfert Ronja
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
2:54,74
3./I
8
843
Keller Julia
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
2:58,70
4./I
9
856
Noll Lara-Sophie
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2007
3:00,47
5./II
10
842
Rheude Johanna
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2008
3:00,79
5./I
11
837
Urrey Lena
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
3:01,32
6./I
12
840
Winter Mathilda
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
3:02,57
7./I
13
821
Lattka Alicia
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
3:07,48
6./II
14
823
Giczi Luise
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
3:07,73
7./II
15
957
Reitz Sofie
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2007
3:22,03
8./II
16
938
Dill Charlotte
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2007
3:35,82
8./I
aW
714
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
2:48,48
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
940
Fischer Dessy
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2007
2:46,68
2
854
Matheis Elena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2007
2:53,00
3
822
Wulfert Ronja
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
2:54,74
4
843
Keller Julia
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
2:58,70
5
842
Rheude Johanna
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2008
3:00,79
6
837
Urrey Lena
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
3:01,32
7
840
Winter Mathilda
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
3:02,57
8
938
Dill Charlotte
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2007
3:35,82
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
931
Albertz Liv
USC Mainz
GER
2007
2:36,89
2
904
Köhler Liv-Grete
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2007
2:47,50
3
841
Zimmermann Ella
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
2:52,65
4
838
Braun Lea
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2008
2:53,96
5
856
Noll Lara-Sophie
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2007
3:00,47
6
821
Lattka Alicia
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
3:07,48
7
823
Giczi Luise
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
3:07,73
8
957
Reitz Sofie
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2007
3:22,03
aW
714
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
2:48,48