60m Hürden Jugend W12 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2019 11:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
887
Nehm Janika
ASV Landau
GER
2007
10,64
1./II
2
931
Albertz Liv
USC Mainz
GER
2007
10,75
1./I
3
904
Köhler Liv-Grete
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2007
10,88
2./I
4
839
Gerst Viola
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
11,14
1./III
5
940
Fischer Dessy
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2007
11,44
3./I
6
810
Appel Louisa
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2007
11,61
1./IV
7
838
Braun Lea
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2008
12,49
2./III
8
822
Wulfert Ronja
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
13,01
2./IV
9
816
Paul Jule
LC Bingen
GER
2007
13,06
3./IV
10
823
Giczi Luise
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
13,15
4./IV
10
858
Schwalb Helena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2007
13,15
2./II
12
837
Urrey Lena
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
13,17
3./III
13
841
Zimmermann Ella
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
13,19
4./III
14
840
Winter Mathilda
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
13,21
5./III
15
903
Schwarz Maja Katharina
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2007
13,32
3./II
16
842
Rheude Johanna
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2008
13,38
6./III
17
821
Lattka Alicia
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
13,65
5./IV
18
932
Balg Sophia
USC Mainz
GER
2007
13,73
4./I
19
856
Noll Lara-Sophie
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2007
14,21
4./II
20
938
Dill Charlotte
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2007
14,38
6./IV
21
854
Matheis Elena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2007
14,43
5./II
22
843
Keller Julia
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
14,52
6./II
23
957
Reitz Sofie
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2007
15,90
5./I
aW
714
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
15,94
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
931
Albertz Liv
USC Mainz
GER
2007
10,75
2
904
Köhler Liv-Grete
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2007
10,88
3
940
Fischer Dessy
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2007
11,44
4
932
Balg Sophia
USC Mainz
GER
2007
13,73
5
957
Reitz Sofie
LAV Gau-Algesheim
GER
2007
15,90
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
887
Nehm Janika
ASV Landau
GER
2007
10,64
2
858
Schwalb Helena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2007
13,15
3
903
Schwarz Maja Katharina
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2007
13,32
4
856
Noll Lara-Sophie
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2007
14,21
5
854
Matheis Elena
TSG Eisenberg
GER
2007
14,43
6
843
Keller Julia
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
14,52
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
839
Gerst Viola
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
11,14
2
838
Braun Lea
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2008
12,49
3
837
Urrey Lena
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
13,17
4
841
Zimmermann Ella
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
13,19
5
840
Winter Mathilda
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2007
13,21
6
842
Rheude Johanna
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2008
13,38
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
810
Appel Louisa
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2007
11,61
2
822
Wulfert Ronja
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
13,01
3
816
Paul Jule
LC Bingen
GER
2007
13,06
4
823
Giczi Luise
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
13,15
5
821
Lattka Alicia
TSG Deidesheim
GER
2007
13,65
6
938
Dill Charlotte
TSG Mutterstadt
GER
2007
14,38
aW
714
Böttcher Tessa Sofie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
15,94