60m Weiblich A Weiblich A
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2019 08:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mannschaft WA (WA)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
81
Gruber Linda
HLW
 
2001
8.33
1./I
2
1
Dirnberger Lena
BAfEP
 
2000
8.50
1./III
3
61
Wurzer Viola
BHAK
 
2002
8.59
2./III
4
6
Mayrhofer Sarah
BAfEP
 
2001
9.03
3./III
5
5
Leonhartsberger Marlies
BAfEP
 
2001
9.06
4./III
5
112
Roseneder Rosina
Landesberufschule
 
2002
9.06
2./I
7
52
Bruderhofer Katharina
BHAK
 
2002
9.26
1./II
7
82
Hegab Nadine
HLW
 
2002
9.26
3./I
9
60
Winkler Elena
BHAK
 
2002
9.28
2./II
10
283
Sonnleitner Nadja
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2001
9.30
5./III
11
2
Fohringer Nadine
BAfEP
 
2002
9.31
6./III
11
51
Auer Carolina
BHAK
 
2002
9.31
3./II
13
84
Oberhamberger Michelle
HLW
 
2002
9.42
4./II
14
79
Achleitner Felicia
HLW
 
2002
9.61
4./I
15
284
Sperneder Lena
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2002
9.67
5./II
16
285
Ursprunger Annalena
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2002
9.76
6./II
17
277
Dirtl Ellena
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2002
9.89
5./I
18
86
Wöginger Carina
HLW
 
2002
9.97
6./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
81
Gruber Linda
HLW
 
2001
8.33
2
112
Roseneder Rosina
Landesberufschule
 
2002
9.06
3
82
Hegab Nadine
HLW
 
2002
9.26
4
79
Achleitner Felicia
HLW
 
2002
9.61
5
277
Dirtl Ellena
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2002
9.89
6
86
Wöginger Carina
HLW
 
2002
9.97
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
Bruderhofer Katharina
BHAK
 
2002
9.26
2
60
Winkler Elena
BHAK
 
2002
9.28
3
51
Auer Carolina
BHAK
 
2002
9.31
4
84
Oberhamberger Michelle
HLW
 
2002
9.42
5
284
Sperneder Lena
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2002
9.67
6
285
Ursprunger Annalena
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2002
9.76
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1
Dirnberger Lena
BAfEP
 
2000
8.50
2
61
Wurzer Viola
BHAK
 
2002
8.59
3
6
Mayrhofer Sarah
BAfEP
 
2001
9.03
4
5
Leonhartsberger Marlies
BAfEP
 
2001
9.06
5
283
Sonnleitner Nadja
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2001
9.30
6
2
Fohringer Nadine
BAfEP
 
2002
9.31