60m Weiblich C Weiblich C
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2019 09:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mannschaft WC (WC)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
306
Klinger Diana
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2005
8.49
1./III
2
165
Stankeviciute Sigita
NMS Amstetten
 
2006
8.63
1./I
3
302
Gleiß Anika
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2006
8.72
2./III
4
305
Haslauer Rahel
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2005
8.79
3./III
5
190
Kandutsch Lorena
NMS Hausmening
 
2005
8.81
1./II
6
301
Ettlinger Isabella
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2005
8.87
4./III
7
158
Inal Gülse
NMS Amstetten
 
2006
9.35
2./I
8
192
Spindelberger Liel
NMS Hausmening
 
2005
9.38
2./II
9
342
Danner Alina
PNMS
 
2006
9.57
5./III
10
156
Hodzic Adna
NMS Amstetten
 
2005
9.69
3./I
10
345
Panowitz Anina
PNMS
 
2006
9.69
6./III
12
218
Erkol Zeynep
NMS Mauer
 
2005
9.75
7./III
12
219
Haiderer Selina
NMS Mauer
 
2005
9.75
3./II
14
347
Schmid Emily
PNMS
 
2005
9.82
4./II
15
349
Wallner Lilli
PNMS
 
2005
9.83
5./II
16
189
Huber Lara
NMS Hausmening
 
2006
9.84
4./I
17
186
Brandtner Leonie
NMS Hausmening
 
2006
10.01
6./II
18
166
Steininger Diana
NMS Amstetten
 
2005
10.19
5./I
19
222
Mahmutovic Samiha
NMS Mauer
GER
2006
10.42
6./I
20
220
Hinterholzer Anna
NMS Mauer
 
2005
10.57
7./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
165
Stankeviciute Sigita
NMS Amstetten
 
2006
8.63
2
158
Inal Gülse
NMS Amstetten
 
2006
9.35
3
156
Hodzic Adna
NMS Amstetten
 
2005
9.69
4
189
Huber Lara
NMS Hausmening
 
2006
9.84
5
166
Steininger Diana
NMS Amstetten
 
2005
10.19
6
222
Mahmutovic Samiha
NMS Mauer
GER
2006
10.42
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
190
Kandutsch Lorena
NMS Hausmening
 
2005
8.81
2
192
Spindelberger Liel
NMS Hausmening
 
2005
9.38
3
219
Haiderer Selina
NMS Mauer
 
2005
9.75
4
347
Schmid Emily
PNMS
 
2005
9.82
5
349
Wallner Lilli
PNMS
 
2005
9.83
6
186
Brandtner Leonie
NMS Hausmening
 
2006
10.01
7
220
Hinterholzer Anna
NMS Mauer
 
2005
10.57
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
306
Klinger Diana
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2005
8.49
2
302
Gleiß Anika
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2006
8.72
3
305
Haslauer Rahel
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2005
8.79
4
301
Ettlinger Isabella
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2005
8.87
5
342
Danner Alina
PNMS
 
2006
9.57
6
345
Panowitz Anina
PNMS
 
2006
9.69
7
218
Erkol Zeynep
NMS Mauer
 
2005
9.75