60m Männlich C Männlich C
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2019 08:10 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mannschaft MC (MC)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
257
Korn Nils
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2005
7.97
1./III
2
252
Bruderhofer Clemens
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2005
8.14
2./III
3
203
Monescu Antonio
NMS Mauer
 
2005
8.34
3./III
4
199
Hagler Jakob
NMS Mauer
 
2005
8.51
4./III
5
206
Wimmer Luca
NMS Mauer
 
2005
8.69
5./III
6
133
Seibezeder David
NMS Amstetten
 
2005
8.70
1./II
7
200
Hinterholzer Kevin
NMS Mauer
 
2005
8.72
2./II
8
134
Stift Florian
NMS Amstetten
 
2005
8.74
3./II
9
126
Ernegger David
NMS Amstetten
 
2005
8.81
4./II
10
327
Haag Marcel
PNMS
 
2005
8.87
6./III
10
330
Popa Marco
PNMS
 
2006
8.87
5./II
12
131
Ratzberger Florian
NMS Amstetten
 
2005
8.93
6./II
13
179
Langenreither Jona
NMS Hausmening
 
2005
8.96
7./II
14
181
Panek Pascal
NMS Hausmening
 
2006
8.97
1./I
15
325
Fischer Felix
PNMS
 
2005
9.12
2./I
16
253
Walter Paul
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
AUT
2005
9.14
7./III
17
182
Rexhaj Agon
NMS Hausmening
 
2005
9.25
3./I
18
183
Spindelberger Lion
NMS Hausmening
 
2005
9.39
4./I
19
328
Halbmayr Julian
PNMS
 
2006
9.71
5./I
384
Gvozden Tomislav
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2005
Can
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
181
Panek Pascal
NMS Hausmening
 
2006
8.97
2
325
Fischer Felix
PNMS
 
2005
9.12
3
182
Rexhaj Agon
NMS Hausmening
 
2005
9.25
4
183
Spindelberger Lion
NMS Hausmening
 
2005
9.39
5
328
Halbmayr Julian
PNMS
 
2006
9.71
384
Gvozden Tomislav
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2005
Can
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
133
Seibezeder David
NMS Amstetten
 
2005
8.70
2
200
Hinterholzer Kevin
NMS Mauer
 
2005
8.72
3
134
Stift Florian
NMS Amstetten
 
2005
8.74
4
126
Ernegger David
NMS Amstetten
 
2005
8.81
5
330
Popa Marco
PNMS
 
2006
8.87
6
131
Ratzberger Florian
NMS Amstetten
 
2005
8.93
7
179
Langenreither Jona
NMS Hausmening
 
2005
8.96
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
257
Korn Nils
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2005
7.97
2
252
Bruderhofer Clemens
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2005
8.14
3
203
Monescu Antonio
NMS Mauer
 
2005
8.34
4
199
Hagler Jakob
NMS Mauer
 
2005
8.51
5
206
Wimmer Luca
NMS Mauer
 
2005
8.69
6
327
Haag Marcel
PNMS
 
2005
8.87
7
253
Walter Paul
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
AUT
2005
9.14