60m Männlich D Männlich D
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2019 09:15 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mannschaft MD (MD)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
261
Basic Amer
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2007
9,17
1./I
2
273
Pihringer Niklas
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2007
9,22
2./I
3
136
Catana Elias
NMS Amstetten
 
2007
9,23
1./II
4
148
Zehetgruber Manfred
NMS Amstetten
 
2007
9,41
2./II
5
272
Kusolitsch Jakob
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2007
9,47
3./II
6
267
Heigl Michael
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2007
9,55
3./I
7
209
Göbl Lorenz
NMS Mauer
 
2007
9,61
4./II
8
333
Geister Konstantin
PNMS
 
2007
9,70
1./III
9
139
Cosic Amer
NMS Amstetten
 
2007
9,75
5./II
10
145
Schoberberger Leon
NMS Amstetten
 
2008
10,18
6./II
11
212
Nouri Mohammad
NMS Mauer
 
2007
10,21
4./I
12
341
Wagner Lukas
PNMS
 
2007
10,54
2./III
13
339
Streyc Manuel
PNMS
 
2008
10,66
3./III
14
337
Pilsinger Elias
PNMS
 
2007
10,77
5./I
15
207
Bruckböck Simon
NMS Mauer
 
2007
11,02
6./I
16
213
Pallinger Dominik
NMS Mauer
 
2008
11,46
4./III
266
Hehenberger Daniel
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2008
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
261
Basic Amer
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2007
9,17
2
273
Pihringer Niklas
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2007
9,22
3
267
Heigl Michael
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2007
9,55
4
212
Nouri Mohammad
NMS Mauer
 
2007
10,21
5
337
Pilsinger Elias
PNMS
 
2007
10,77
6
207
Bruckböck Simon
NMS Mauer
 
2007
11,02
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
136
Catana Elias
NMS Amstetten
 
2007
9,23
2
148
Zehetgruber Manfred
NMS Amstetten
 
2007
9,41
3
272
Kusolitsch Jakob
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2007
9,47
4
209
Göbl Lorenz
NMS Mauer
 
2007
9,61
5
139
Cosic Amer
NMS Amstetten
 
2007
9,75
6
145
Schoberberger Leon
NMS Amstetten
 
2008
10,18
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
333
Geister Konstantin
PNMS
 
2007
9,70
2
341
Wagner Lukas
PNMS
 
2007
10,54
3
339
Streyc Manuel
PNMS
 
2008
10,66
4
213
Pallinger Dominik
NMS Mauer
 
2008
11,46
266
Hehenberger Daniel
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2008