60m Männlich D Männlich D
Ergebnisliste
18.06.2019 09:15 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Mannschaft MD (MD)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:, II:, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
261
Basic Amer
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2007
9.17
1./I
2
273
Pihringer Niklas
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2007
9.22
2./I
3
136
Catana Elias
NMS Amstetten
 
2007
9.23
1./II
4
148
Zehetgruber Manfred
NMS Amstetten
 
2007
9.41
2./II
5
272
Kusolitsch Jakob
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2007
9.47
3./II
6
267
Heigl Michael
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2007
9.55
3./I
7
209
Göbl Lorenz
NMS Mauer
 
2007
9.61
4./II
8
333
Geister Konstantin
PNMS
 
2007
9.70
1./III
9
139
Cosic Amer
NMS Amstetten
 
2007
9.75
5./II
10
145
Schoberberger Leon
NMS Amstetten
 
2008
10.18
6./II
11
212
Nouri Mohammad
NMS Mauer
 
2007
10.21
4./I
12
341
Wagner Lukas
PNMS
 
2007
10.54
2./III
13
339
Streyc Manuel
PNMS
 
2008
10.66
3./III
14
337
Pilsinger Elias
PNMS
 
2007
10.77
5./I
15
207
Bruckböck Simon
NMS Mauer
 
2007
11.02
6./I
16
213
Pallinger Dominik
NMS Mauer
 
2008
11.46
4./III
266
Hehenberger Daniel
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2008
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
261
Basic Amer
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2007
9.17
2
273
Pihringer Niklas
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2007
9.22
3
267
Heigl Michael
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2007
9.55
4
212
Nouri Mohammad
NMS Mauer
 
2007
10.21
5
337
Pilsinger Elias
PNMS
 
2007
10.77
6
207
Bruckböck Simon
NMS Mauer
 
2007
11.02
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
136
Catana Elias
NMS Amstetten
 
2007
9.23
2
148
Zehetgruber Manfred
NMS Amstetten
 
2007
9.41
3
272
Kusolitsch Jakob
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
GER
2007
9.47
4
209
Göbl Lorenz
NMS Mauer
 
2007
9.61
5
139
Cosic Amer
NMS Amstetten
 
2007
9.75
6
145
Schoberberger Leon
NMS Amstetten
 
2008
10.18
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
333
Geister Konstantin
PNMS
 
2007
9.70
2
341
Wagner Lukas
PNMS
 
2007
10.54
3
339
Streyc Manuel
PNMS
 
2008
10.66
4
213
Pallinger Dominik
NMS Mauer
 
2008
11.46
266
Hehenberger Daniel
Ostarrichi-Gymnasium
 
2008