longueur JF, CF Finale
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2019 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2644
DAMIT Marie
CAPA
LUX
2003
5,53
(+0,2)
1./I
5,53
(+0,2)
5,35
(-1,7)
5,53
(-0,5)
5,53
(+0,9)
x
(+0,9)
5,50
(-0,3)
CF
2
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
5,21
(+1,1)
2./I
4,95
(+0,2)
5,06
(-0,5)
x
(+0,1)
4,64
(+1,3)
5,00
(+0,5)
5,21
(+1,1)
CF
3
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
5,14
(+1,9)
3./I
5,10
(+1,3)
5,12
(-1,0)
5,06
(+0,2)
5,14
(+1,9)
5,06
(-1,5)
5,01
(+2,2)
CF
4
1458
LENSMENT Anna
CSL
EST
2003
5,06
(-0,7)
4./I
5,06
(-0,7)
4,81
(-1,5)
4,87
(+0,7)
4,83
(+1,3)
4,98
(+1,1)
x
(-0,4)
CF
5
1996
RAACH Lena
CAB
LUX
2001
4,94
(-0,2)
5./I
4,88
(+0,3)
4,94
(-0,2)
4,73
(+1,0)
4,83
(-1,1)
-
-
JF
6
2038
LIETZ Nora
CAEG
LUX
2003
4,65
(-0,6)
6./I
4,56
(+0,6)
4,65
(-0,6)
x
(+0,9)
x
(-0,5)
4,52
(-0,8)
x
(-0,5)
CF
7
2588
GHYSENS Camille
CSL
LUX
2002
4,45
(+1,5)
7./I
4,20
(+1,0)
4,38
(+1,1)
4,45
(+1,5)
4,30
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
x
(+1,3)
CF
8
3940
PARRUCCINI Elisa
CAB
LUX
2001
4,32
(+1,0)
8./I
4,32
(+1,0)
4,18
(+0,3)
x
(+2,3)
x
(-2,7)
x
(-3,0)
x
(+1,5)
JF
9
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
4,30
(-0,7)
9./I
4,30
(-0,7)
4,20
(0,0)
4,12
(+0,2)
x
(+1,0)
-
-
CF
10
1567
OMS Robine
CAEG
LUX
2003
4,25
(-0,5)
10./I
4,18
(-0,4)
x
(+0,6)
4,08
(-0,1)
4,20
(-0,2)
4,25
(-0,5)
x
(+1,3)
CF
11
1875
ZOUHON Noemi
CSL
ITA
2002
4,16
(+0,3)
11./I
4,15
(+2,6)
4,16
(+0,3)
3,80
(+0,6)
CF
12
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL
RUS
2003
4,05
(0,0)
12./I
x
(+0,4)
x
(+1,2)
4,05
(0,0)
CF
2821
SAITOVIC Lejda
CAEG
LUX
2003
ogV
./I
x
(+0,7)
x
(-0,2)
x
(-1,1)
CF
Juniors fém.
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1996
RAACH Lena
CAB
LUX
2001
4,94
(-0,2)
5./I
4,88
(+0,3)
4,94
(-0,2)
4,73
(+1,0)
4,83
(-1,1)
-
-
JF
2
3940
PARRUCCINI Elisa
CAB
LUX
2001
4,32
(+1,0)
8./I
4,32
(+1,0)
4,18
(+0,3)
x
(+2,3)
x
(-2,7)
x
(-3,0)
x
(+1,5)
JF
Cadettes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2644
DAMIT Marie
CAPA
LUX
2003
5,53
(+0,2)
1./I
5,53
(+0,2)
5,35
(-1,7)
5,53
(-0,5)
5,53
(+0,9)
x
(+0,9)
5,50
(-0,3)
CF
2
3388
HANSEN Lynn
CELTIC
LUX
2002
5,21
(+1,1)
2./I
4,95
(+0,2)
5,06
(-0,5)
x
(+0,1)
4,64
(+1,3)
5,00
(+0,5)
5,21
(+1,1)
CF
3
2756
KOFFI Melody N'Da Vittoria
CSL
ITA
2003
5,14
(+1,9)
3./I
5,10
(+1,3)
5,12
(-1,0)
5,06
(+0,2)
5,14
(+1,9)
5,06
(-1,5)
5,01
(+2,2)
CF
4
1458
LENSMENT Anna
CSL
EST
2003
5,06
(-0,7)
4./I
5,06
(-0,7)
4,81
(-1,5)
4,87
(+0,7)
4,83
(+1,3)
4,98
(+1,1)
x
(-0,4)
CF
5
2038
LIETZ Nora
CAEG
LUX
2003
4,65
(-0,6)
6./I
4,56
(+0,6)
4,65
(-0,6)
x
(+0,9)
x
(-0,5)
4,52
(-0,8)
x
(-0,5)
CF
6
2588
GHYSENS Camille
CSL
LUX
2002
4,45
(+1,5)
7./I
4,20
(+1,0)
4,38
(+1,1)
4,45
(+1,5)
4,30
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
x
(+1,3)
CF
7
3247
LASSINE Laure
CSL
LUX
2003
4,30
(-0,7)
9./I
4,30
(-0,7)
4,20
(0,0)
4,12
(+0,2)
x
(+1,0)
-
-
CF
8
1567
OMS Robine
CAEG
LUX
2003
4,25
(-0,5)
10./I
4,18
(-0,4)
x
(+0,6)
4,08
(-0,1)
4,20
(-0,2)
4,25
(-0,5)
x
(+1,3)
CF
9
1875
ZOUHON Noemi
CSL
ITA
2002
4,16
(+0,3)
11./I
4,15
(+2,6)
4,16
(+0,3)
3,80
(+0,6)
CF
10
2594
LEBEDEVA Varvara
CSL
RUS
2003
4,05
(0,0)
12./I
x
(+0,4)
x
(+1,2)
4,05
(0,0)
CF
2821
SAITOVIC Lejda
CAEG
LUX
2003
ogV
./I
x
(+0,7)
x
(-0,2)
x
(-1,1)
CF