Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Minimes fem. Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.06.2019 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,7, II:-0,4, III:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2169
KETTMANN Milia
FOLA
LUX
2005
13,35
Q
1./III
2
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
13,51
Q
2./III
3
1882
FERREIRA RAMOS Adriana Myriam
CAD
LUX
2004
13,58
Q
1./II
4
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
13,59
Q
2./II
5
3265
RAACH Charlie
CAB
LUX
2004
13,69
Q
1./I
6
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
13,78
Q
2./I
7
3043
GONCALVES FERNANDES Sara
FOLA
POR
2005
13,81
q
3./I
8
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
13,95
q
4./I
9
3647
SCHERSCHEL Anne
CAB
LUX
2004
13,96
3./III
10
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
13,99
3./II
11
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
14,01
4./II
12
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
14,08
5./I
13
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
14,11
4./III
13
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
14,11
4./III
15
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
14,28
6./III
16
2650
SIMON Anna
FOLA
LUX
2004
14,29
5./II
17
1593
GOOSSENS Emma
CAEG
LUX
2004
14,46
6./II
18
1586
GOOSSENS Jill
CAEG
LUX
2004
14,48
6./I
19
2166
CHARNAUT Lucie
CELTIC
LUX
2004
14,60
7./I
20
2266
PENNING Yana
FOLA
LUX
2004
14,69
7./II
21
1255
AGOSTINI Chiara
CSL
LUX
2005
15,25
8./II
22
2540
EWERT Sina
CAB
LUX
2005
16,23
8./I
23
1536
KRAEMER Marie
CELTIC
LUX
2004
18,08
7./III
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
3265
RAACH Charlie
CAB
LUX
2004
13,69
Q
2
1389
WEBER Julie
CAEG
LUX
2005
13,78
Q
3
3043
GONCALVES FERNANDES Sara
FOLA
POR
2005
13,81
q
4
3280
STEFFEN Rachel
CAB
LUX
2005
13,95
q
5
3915
PIERI Mattea
CSL
LUX
2005
14,08
6
1586
GOOSSENS Jill
CAEG
LUX
2004
14,48
7
2166
CHARNAUT Lucie
CELTIC
LUX
2004
14,60
8
2540
EWERT Sina
CAB
LUX
2005
16,23
Vorlauf 2
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1882
FERREIRA RAMOS Adriana Myriam
CAD
LUX
2004
13,58
Q
2
1269
SPAGNOLI Marina
CAS
LUX
2005
13,59
Q
3
2805
GODINHO FERREIRA Daniela
FOLA
LUX
2005
13,99
4
1842
SCHEVERS Laureen
CAS
LUX
2005
14,01
5
2650
SIMON Anna
FOLA
LUX
2004
14,29
6
1593
GOOSSENS Emma
CAEG
LUX
2004
14,46
7
2266
PENNING Yana
FOLA
LUX
2004
14,69
8
1255
AGOSTINI Chiara
CSL
LUX
2005
15,25
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2169
KETTMANN Milia
FOLA
LUX
2005
13,35
Q
2
3909
MULLER Béryl
CAS
LUX
2004
13,51
Q
3
3647
SCHERSCHEL Anne
CAB
LUX
2004
13,96
4
3161
BECKER Lena
CAD
LUX
2004
14,11
4
3345
VAVAKOU Sofia
CSL
LUX
2005
14,11
6
2255
MENGOLO MVOTTO Dorothee Gloria
CSL
CMR
2005
14,28
7
1536
KRAEMER Marie
CELTIC
LUX
2004
18,08