800m Frauen AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
09.06.2019 14:54 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
43
Kalis Mareen
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1997
2:06,01
1./I
2
47
Coutellier Vera
ASV Köln
GER
1995
2:06,81
2./I
3
50
Reinert Jana
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
2:07,42
3./I
4
42
Ackers Rebekka
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1990
2:07,97
4./I
5
45
Zwirner Christina
ASV Köln
GER
1992
2:08,16
5./I
6
49
Marx Katrin
LC Rehlingen
GER
2000
2:11,96
6./I
7
51
Uhlendorf Kim
ASV Köln
GER
1997
2:14,51
7./I
8
48
Steffen Isabelle
LC Rehlingen
GER
2000
2:16,44
8./I
12
40
Trost Katharina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1995
2:00,74
1./II
13
41
Vandi Eleonora
Italien
ITA
1996
2:00,88
2./II
14
37
Velvere Liga
Lettland
LAT
1990
2:01,12
3./II
15
44
Mwasya Jarinter Mawia
Kenia
KEN
1996
2:01,87
4./II
16
39
Keri Bianka
Ungarn
HUN
1994
2:03,20
5./II
17
52
Rotich Jackline Chepwogen
Kenia
KEN
2000
2:13,87
6./II
36
Balciunaite Eglé
Litauen
LTU
1988
DNF
53
Gulczynska Natalia
Polen
POL
1997
DNF
55
Schumacher Mara
ASV Köln
GER
2000
Can
46
Kolberg Majtie
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1999
Can
54
Daubenfeld Gina
SG Schorndorf 1846
GER
1991
Can
B-Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
43
Kalis Mareen
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1997
2:06,01
2
47
Coutellier Vera
ASV Köln
GER
1995
2:06,81
3
50
Reinert Jana
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1998
2:07,42
4
42
Ackers Rebekka
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1990
2:07,97
5
45
Zwirner Christina
ASV Köln
GER
1992
2:08,16
6
49
Marx Katrin
LC Rehlingen
GER
2000
2:11,96
7
51
Uhlendorf Kim
ASV Köln
GER
1997
2:14,51
8
48
Steffen Isabelle
LC Rehlingen
GER
2000
2:16,44
55
Schumacher Mara
ASV Köln
GER
2000
Can
46
Kolberg Majtie
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1999
Can
54
Daubenfeld Gina
SG Schorndorf 1846
GER
1991
Can
A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
40
Trost Katharina
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1995
2:00,74
2
41
Vandi Eleonora
Italien
ITA
1996
2:00,88
3
37
Velvere Liga
Lettland
LAT
1990
2:01,12
4
44
Mwasya Jarinter Mawia
Kenia
KEN
1996
2:01,87
5
39
Keri Bianka
Ungarn
HUN
1994
2:03,20
6
52
Rotich Jackline Chepwogen
Kenia
KEN
2000
2:13,87
36
Balciunaite Eglé
Litauen
LTU
1988
DNF
53
Gulczynska Natalia
Polen
POL
1997
DNF