Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 2 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Frauen U23 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
15.06.2019 15:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,8, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
65
Nippgen Lisa
MTG Mannheim
BA
1997
11,37
Q
1./II
2
1044
Kwadwo Keshia Beverly
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
11,53
Q
1./I
3
632
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
11,53
Q
2./I
4
550
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
11,64
Q
3./I
5
848
Grünert Lisa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1998
11,65
Q
2./II
6
459
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
NI
1997
11,71
Q
3./II
7
1166
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
 
1997
11,72
v
4./II
8
928
Braun Nina
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
11,78
q
4./I
9
847
Dönicke Viktoria
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1999
11,80
q
5./I
10
1048
Oguama Synthia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
11,82
6./I
11
427
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
11,83
5./II
12
372
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
HH
1998
11,85
7./I
13
1140
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
11,91
6./II
14
351
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
11,91
8./I
15
348
Levi Deborah
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1997
11,96
7./II
16
204
Hemmelmann Naomi
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
BY
1997
11,98
8./II
Halbfinale 1
Wind: +1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1044
Kwadwo Keshia Beverly
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
11,53
Q
2
632
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
11,53
Q
3
550
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
11,64
Q
4
928
Braun Nina
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
11,78
q
5
847
Dönicke Viktoria
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1999
11,80
q
6
1048
Oguama Synthia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
11,82
7
372
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
HH
1998
11,85
8
351
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
11,91
Halbfinale 2
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
65
Nippgen Lisa
MTG Mannheim
BA
1997
11,37
Q
2
848
Grünert Lisa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1998
11,65
Q
3
459
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
NI
1997
11,71
Q
4
1166
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
 
1997
11,72
v
5
427
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
11,83
6
1140
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
11,91
7
348
Levi Deborah
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1997
11,96
8
204
Hemmelmann Naomi
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
BY
1997
11,98