Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 3 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
100m Frauen U23 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.06.2019 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,8, II:+1,5, III:+3,9, IV:+3,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
65
Nippgen Lisa
MTG Mannheim
BA
1997
11,32
Q
1./III
2
632
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
11,50
Q
1./II
3
1044
Kwadwo Keshia Beverly
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
11,63
Q
1./I
4
848
Grünert Lisa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1998
11,64
Q
2./II
5
1166
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
 
1997
11,65
Q
1./IV
6
232
Pfetsch Svenja
SC Vöhringen
BY
2001
11,66
v
2./III
7
550
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
11,72
Q
2./IV
8
459
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
NI
1997
11,73
Q
3./IV
9
847
Dönicke Viktoria
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1999
11,75
Q
2./I
10
348
Levi Deborah
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1997
11,75
Q
3./III
11
399
Griephan Wiebke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
1998
11,77
v
4./IV
12
427
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
11,80
q
4./III
13
928
Braun Nina
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
11,80
Q
3./II
14
1140
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
11,81
q
5./III
15
372
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
HH
1998
11,82
q
5./IV
16
1048
Oguama Synthia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
11,85
q
6./IV
17
204
Hemmelmann Naomi
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
BY
1997
11,89
q
4./II
18
435
Böder Lilli
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
11,90
6./III
19
351
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
11,92
Q
3./I
20
391
Benzin Lea Sophie
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
1999
11,93
7./III
21
762
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
RL
2001
11,94
7./IV
22
332
Tornow Lara
LG Odenwald
HE
2000
11,96
5./II
23
42
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1998
12,00
6./II
24
1015
Butzek Chantal
LC Paderborn
WE
1997
12,04
4./I
25
918
Grenda Kathrin
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
WE
1999
12,06
8./IV
26
771
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1999
12,09
5./I
26
1124
Stern Kristina
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
12,09
7./II
28
1109
Creuzberger Lea
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
12,12
8./II
29
261
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
12,13
6./I
30
300
Mercier Nadine
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2000
12,16
8./III
31
230
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
1997
12,16
7./I
32
720
Hümke Lara
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
1999
12,18
8./I
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1044
Kwadwo Keshia Beverly
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1999
11,63
Q
2
847
Dönicke Viktoria
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1999
11,75
Q
3
351
Uphoff Denise
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
11,92
Q
4
1015
Butzek Chantal
LC Paderborn
WE
1997
12,04
5
771
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1999
12,09
6
261
Gauges Maira
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2000
12,13
7
230
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
BY
1997
12,16
8
720
Hümke Lara
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
1999
12,18
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
632
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
11,50
Q
2
848
Grünert Lisa
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
1998
11,64
Q
3
928
Braun Nina
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
11,80
Q
4
204
Hemmelmann Naomi
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
BY
1997
11,89
q
5
332
Tornow Lara
LG Odenwald
HE
2000
11,96
6
42
Ringhoffer Pia Julianna
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
1998
12,00
7
1124
Stern Kristina
VfL Sindelfingen
1998
12,09
8
1109
Creuzberger Lea
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
12,12
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +3,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
65
Nippgen Lisa
MTG Mannheim
BA
1997
11,32
Q
2
232
Pfetsch Svenja
SC Vöhringen
BY
2001
11,66
v
3
348
Levi Deborah
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1997
11,75
Q
4
427
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
11,80
q
5
1140
Reinhardt Kathleen
VfB Stuttgart 1893
2000
11,81
q
6
435
Böder Lilli
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
11,90
7
391
Benzin Lea Sophie
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
1999
11,93
8
300
Mercier Nadine
TV Groß-Gerau
HE
2000
12,16
Vorlauf 4
Wind: +3,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1166
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
 
1997
11,65
Q
2
550
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
11,72
Q
3
459
Wulf Jasmin
VfL Lingen
NI
1997
11,73
Q
4
399
Griephan Wiebke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
1998
11,77
v
5
372
Kluwig Leonie
Track & Field Club Hamburg
HH
1998
11,82
q
6
1048
Oguama Synthia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
11,85
q
7
762
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
RL
2001
11,94
8
918
Grenda Kathrin
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
WE
1999
12,06