Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
400m Hürden Frauen U23 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
15.06.2019 12:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
117
Seifert Lena
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1997
59,72
Q
1./II
2
704
Wasser Anne-Catherine
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1998
60,18
q
2./II
3
1076
Sauer Karoline Maria
TSV Gomaringen
1997
60,63
Q
1./I
4
566
Kelety Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1999
61,10
q
2./I
5
1130
Riek Leonie
LG Staufen
1998
62,23
Q
1./III
6
231
Stuhler Julia
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
1997
62,66
q
3./II
7
649
Wessling Judith
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1997
62,73
2./III
8
1157
Schlag Lena
LG Weissacher Tal
2000
63,32
4./II
9
794
Lindenau Anna
THW Kiel
SH
1999
63,68
3./I
10
47
Stöhr Franziska
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2001
64,60
5./II
11
681
Tinnes Silvana
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1999
64,61
4./I
12
577
Reul Inga
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
64,67
3./III
13
788
Jacobs Charlott
SV Friedrichsgabe
SH
2001
64,68
5./I
14
719
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2001
65,16
4./III
15
206
Lipp Lena
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
1999
65,21
6./I
16
563
Hagen Lea Sophia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1997
65,66
6./II
331
Demes Eileen
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
HE
1997
aufg.
Halbfinale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1076
Sauer Karoline Maria
TSV Gomaringen
1997
60,63
Q
2
566
Kelety Elena
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1999
61,10
q
3
794
Lindenau Anna
THW Kiel
SH
1999
63,68
4
681
Tinnes Silvana
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1999
64,61
5
788
Jacobs Charlott
SV Friedrichsgabe
SH
2001
64,68
6
206
Lipp Lena
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
1999
65,21
Halbfinale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
117
Seifert Lena
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1997
59,72
Q
2
704
Wasser Anne-Catherine
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1998
60,18
q
3
231
Stuhler Julia
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
1997
62,66
q
4
1157
Schlag Lena
LG Weissacher Tal
2000
63,32
5
47
Stöhr Franziska
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2001
64,60
6
563
Hagen Lea Sophia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1997
65,66
Halbfinale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1130
Riek Leonie
LG Staufen
1998
62,23
Q
2
649
Wessling Judith
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1997
62,73
3
577
Reul Inga
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
64,67
4
719
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2001
65,16
331
Demes Eileen
TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg
HE
1997
aufg.