100m Jugend M15 A-/B-Finale
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2019 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1.0, II:-0.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
312
Petruschka Mark
TV Mettingen
GER
2004
11.67
1./I
2
110
Robers Lukas
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2004
11.87
2./I
3
320
Mimberg Julius
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
12.07
3./I
4
101
Nies Marius
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2004
12.09
4./I
5
63
Wiese Jan
LG Ahlen
GER
2004
12.13
5./I
5
186
Hartleif Nils
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2004
12.13
5./I
7
18
Kunz Gregorie
FC Schalke 04
GER
2004
12.18
7./I
8
180
Kaemper Timo
LTV Lippstadt
GER
2004
12.27
8./I
9
203
Brinkmann Bastian
SC Porta Westfalica Nammen
GER
2004
12.34
1./II
10
19
Sueleyman Ali
FC Schalke 04
SYR
2004
12.35
2./II
11
303
Solschek Christopher
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2004
12.43
3./II
12
240
Schulte Jan
SuS Stadtlohn
GER
2004
12.52
4./II
13
317
Böhm Max
TV Wanne 1885
GER
2004
12.90
5./II
14
279
Düchting Tim
TSV Schloß Neuhaus
GER
2004
12.92
6./II
67
Horstmann Leonard
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2004
Can
280
Mathews Jonas
TSV Schloß Neuhaus
GER
2004
Can
A Finale
Wind: -1.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
312
Petruschka Mark
TV Mettingen
GER
2004
11.67
2
110
Robers Lukas
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2004
11.87
3
320
Mimberg Julius
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
12.07
4
101
Nies Marius
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2004
12.09
5
63
Wiese Jan
LG Ahlen
GER
2004
12.13
5
186
Hartleif Nils
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2004
12.13
7
18
Kunz Gregorie
FC Schalke 04
GER
2004
12.18
8
180
Kaemper Timo
LTV Lippstadt
GER
2004
12.27
B Finale
Wind: -0.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
203
Brinkmann Bastian
SC Porta Westfalica Nammen
GER
2004
12.34
2
19
Sueleyman Ali
FC Schalke 04
SYR
2004
12.35
3
303
Solschek Christopher
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2004
12.43
4
240
Schulte Jan
SuS Stadtlohn
GER
2004
12.52
5
317
Böhm Max
TV Wanne 1885
GER
2004
12.90
6
279
Düchting Tim
TSV Schloß Neuhaus
GER
2004
12.92
67
Horstmann Leonard
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2004
Can
280
Mathews Jonas
TSV Schloß Neuhaus
GER
2004
Can