100m Jugend M15 A-/B-Finale
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2019 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,0, II:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
312
Petruschka Mark
TV Mettingen
GER
2004
11,67
1./I
2
110
Robers Lukas
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2004
11,87
2./I
3
320
Mimberg Julius
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
12,07
3./I
4
101
Nies Marius
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2004
12,09
4./I
5
63
Wiese Jan
LG Ahlen
GER
2004
12,13
5./I
5
186
Hartleif Nils
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2004
12,13
5./I
7
18
Kunz Gregorie
FC Schalke 04
GER
2004
12,18
7./I
8
180
Kaemper Timo
LTV Lippstadt
GER
2004
12,27
8./I
9
203
Brinkmann Bastian
SC Porta Westfalica Nammen
GER
2004
12,34
1./II
10
19
Sueleyman Ali
FC Schalke 04
SYR
2004
12,35
2./II
11
303
Solschek Christopher
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2004
12,43
3./II
12
240
Schulte Jan
SuS Stadtlohn
GER
2004
12,52
4./II
13
317
Böhm Max
TV Wanne 1885
GER
2004
12,90
5./II
14
279
Düchting Tim
TSV Schloß Neuhaus
GER
2004
12,92
6./II
67
Horstmann Leonard
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2004
Can
280
Mathews Jonas
TSV Schloß Neuhaus
GER
2004
Can
A Finale
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
312
Petruschka Mark
TV Mettingen
GER
2004
11,67
2
110
Robers Lukas
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2004
11,87
3
320
Mimberg Julius
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
12,07
4
101
Nies Marius
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2004
12,09
5
63
Wiese Jan
LG Ahlen
GER
2004
12,13
5
186
Hartleif Nils
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2004
12,13
7
18
Kunz Gregorie
FC Schalke 04
GER
2004
12,18
8
180
Kaemper Timo
LTV Lippstadt
GER
2004
12,27
B Finale
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
203
Brinkmann Bastian
SC Porta Westfalica Nammen
GER
2004
12,34
2
19
Sueleyman Ali
FC Schalke 04
SYR
2004
12,35
3
303
Solschek Christopher
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2004
12,43
4
240
Schulte Jan
SuS Stadtlohn
GER
2004
12,52
5
317
Böhm Max
TV Wanne 1885
GER
2004
12,90
6
279
Düchting Tim
TSV Schloß Neuhaus
GER
2004
12,92
67
Horstmann Leonard
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2004
Can
280
Mathews Jonas
TSV Schloß Neuhaus
GER
2004
Can