Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 9 Zeitschnellste (q) in 7 Läufen
100m Jugend W15 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2019 14:10 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:-0,5, IV:-0,2, V:0,0, VI:-0,5, VII:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
210
Manegold Luisa
SC Preußen Münster
GER
2004
12,54
Q
1./II
2
151
Attermeyer Samira
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
12,68
Q
1./VII
3
72
Schwering Ida
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2004
12,72
Q
1./III
4
73
Batantou Guely
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2004
12,74
Q
1./V
5
338
Fiener Felina-Malin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
12,77
Q
1./I
Verzicht auf Endlauf
6
64
Möllers Nike
LG Ahlen
GER
2004
12,83
Q
1./VI
7
173
Tröster Helena
LG Südsauerland
GER
2004
12,88
Q
1./IV
8
337
Ernst Jolina
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
12,90
q
2./VI
9
116
Kliefoth Lena
LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen
GER
2004
12,94
q
2./IV
10
274
Krane Franca
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
2004
12,98
q
2./VII
11
115
Chmiel Annelie
LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen
GER
2004
13,07
q
2./II
12
309
Spenner Katharina
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
2004
13,11
q
2./I
13
49
Krause Maya
LAZ Soest
GER
2004
13,17
q
2./V
14
79
Kahl Marlena
LG Bünde/Löhne
GER
2004
13,23
q
2./III
15
216
Heite Liv
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2004
13,25
q
3./II
16
51
Kiesner Charlotte
LC Paderborn
GER
2004
13,28
q
3./IV
17
211
Patterson Liv
SC Preußen Münster
GER
2004
13,35
3./III
18
58
Hemmeke Clara
LC Schwerte
GER
2004
13,46
3./VII
19
43
Lissel Anna Louisa
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2004
13,53
3./I
19
232
Schlotmann Julia
SuS Oberaden
GER
2004
13,53
4./II
19
304
Bischoff Britta
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2004
13,53
3./V
22
197
Mackowiak Julia
SC Eintracht Hamm
GER
2004
13,56
4./V
23
57
Hense Zaya Marie
LC Schwerte
GER
2004
13,58
5./V
24
29
Rörig Nina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
13,60
4./III
25
62
Lukosch Ava
LC Westfalia Herne
GER
2004
13,62
5./III
26
23
Zikeli Vivien
FC Schalke 04
GER
2004
13,63
5./II
27
68
Calderon Graw Laura
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2004
13,65
3./VI
28
112
Reckhaus Emma
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2004
13,69
6./III
29
313
Reiche Lina
TV Olpe
GER
2004
13,70
4./IV
30
78
Golüke Fabienne
LG Bünde/Löhne
GER
2004
13,73
5./IV
31
152
Funke Nina
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
13,74
4./VI
31
257
Preißler Nele
TG Holzwickede
GER
2004
13,74
6./II
33
32
Brüggemann Melina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
13,78
4./I
34
166
Kunzmann Stine
LG Rheine-Elte
GER
2004
13,79
4./VII
34
244
Behnke Paulina
SV 1860 Minden
GER
2004
13,79
5./I
36
259
Rosenkranz Pauline
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2004
13,84
6./IV
37
2
Julius Merle
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
2004
13,89
5./VII
38
189
Körner Paula
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2004
13,90
6./I
39
81
Heinrichs Leticia
LG Bünde/Löhne
GER
2004
13,93
6./V
40
314
Menne Rabea
TV Unna 1861
GER
2004
13,96
5./VI
41
48
Klee Maleen
LAZ Soest
GER
2004
13,97
6./VI
42
172
Maag Emely
LG Südsauerland
GER
2004
14,06
6./VII
43
174
Willmes Kaethe
LG Südsauerland
GER
2004
14,07
7./V
44
99
Klein Luisa
LG Ems Warendorf
GER
2004
14,15
7./IV
45
318
Mainzer Christina
TV Wanne 1885
GER
2004
14,16
7./I
46
103
Bechheim Amelie
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2004
14,24
7./III
47
290
Stein Jule
TuS Ickern 1912
GER
2004
14,29
7./II
48
104
Kroes Mia Marie
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2004
14,40
7./VI
Vorlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
338
Fiener Felina-Malin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
12,77
Q
Verzicht auf Endlauf
2
309
Spenner Katharina
TV Jahn Siegen
GER
2004
13,11
q
3
43
Lissel Anna Louisa
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2004
13,53
4
32
Brüggemann Melina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
13,78
5
244
Behnke Paulina
SV 1860 Minden
GER
2004
13,79
6
189
Körner Paula
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2004
13,90
7
318
Mainzer Christina
TV Wanne 1885
GER
2004
14,16
Vorlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
210
Manegold Luisa
SC Preußen Münster
GER
2004
12,54
Q
2
115
Chmiel Annelie
LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen
GER
2004
13,07
q
3
216
Heite Liv
Ski-Club Olpe
GER
2004
13,25
q
4
232
Schlotmann Julia
SuS Oberaden
GER
2004
13,53
5
23
Zikeli Vivien
FC Schalke 04
GER
2004
13,63
6
257
Preißler Nele
TG Holzwickede
GER
2004
13,74
7
290
Stein Jule
TuS Ickern 1912
GER
2004
14,29
Vorlauf 3
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
72
Schwering Ida
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2004
12,72
Q
2
79
Kahl Marlena
LG Bünde/Löhne
GER
2004
13,23
q
3
211
Patterson Liv
SC Preußen Münster
GER
2004
13,35
4
29
Rörig Nina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
13,60
5
62
Lukosch Ava
LC Westfalia Herne
GER
2004
13,62
6
112
Reckhaus Emma
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2004
13,69
7
103
Bechheim Amelie
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2004
14,24
Vorlauf 4
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
173
Tröster Helena
LG Südsauerland
GER
2004
12,88
Q
2
116
Kliefoth Lena
LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen
GER
2004
12,94
q
3
51
Kiesner Charlotte
LC Paderborn
GER
2004
13,28
q
4
313
Reiche Lina
TV Olpe
GER
2004
13,70
5
78
Golüke Fabienne
LG Bünde/Löhne
GER
2004
13,73
6
259
Rosenkranz Pauline
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2004
13,84
7
99
Klein Luisa
LG Ems Warendorf
GER
2004
14,15
Vorlauf 5
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
73
Batantou Guely
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2004
12,74
Q
2
49
Krause Maya
LAZ Soest
GER
2004
13,17
q
3
304
Bischoff Britta
TV Gladbeck 1912
GER
2004
13,53
4
197
Mackowiak Julia
SC Eintracht Hamm
GER
2004
13,56
5
57
Hense Zaya Marie
LC Schwerte
GER
2004
13,58
6
81
Heinrichs Leticia
LG Bünde/Löhne
GER
2004
13,93
7
174
Willmes Kaethe
LG Südsauerland
GER
2004
14,07
Vorlauf 6
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
64
Möllers Nike
LG Ahlen
GER
2004
12,83
Q
2
337
Ernst Jolina
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
12,90
q
3
68
Calderon Graw Laura
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2004
13,65
4
152
Funke Nina
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
13,74
5
314
Menne Rabea
TV Unna 1861
GER
2004
13,96
6
48
Klee Maleen
LAZ Soest
GER
2004
13,97
7
104
Kroes Mia Marie
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2004
14,40
Vorlauf 7
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
151
Attermeyer Samira
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2004
12,68
Q
2
274
Krane Franca
TSV Kirchlinde
GER
2004
12,98
q
3
58
Hemmeke Clara
LC Schwerte
GER
2004
13,46
4
166
Kunzmann Stine
LG Rheine-Elte
GER
2004
13,79
5
2
Julius Merle
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
2004
13,89
6
172
Maag Emely
LG Südsauerland
GER
2004
14,06