Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 11 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
80m Hürden Jugend W14 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2019 12:00 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, II:0,0, III:+0,1, IV:+0,2, V:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
252
Otte Leni
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
2005
11,67
Q
1./I
2
341
Amuah Angela
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
12,42
Q
1./IV
3
87
Janocha Mirjam
LG Coesfeld
GER
2005
12,48
Q
1./II
4
90
Meßing Pia
LG Coesfeld
GER
2005
12,52
Q
1./V
5
344
Bielinski Romy
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
12,54
Q
1./III
6
52
Lapsien Ella
LC Paderborn
GER
2005
12,86
q
2./V
7
20
Burchett Franziska
FC Schalke 04
GER
2005
12,92
q
3./V
8
113
Sobbe Theresa
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2005
12,94
q
2./III
9
348
Schaub Bente Maria
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
12,95
q
3./III
10
268
Hesterberg Hannah Lena
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2005
12,98
q
2./I
11
206
Lupfer Franziska
SC Preußen Münster
GER
2005
13,02
q
2./IV
12
1
Sprung Milena
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
2005
13,08
q
2./II
12
34
Lorsbach Finja
LAG Siegen
GER
2005
13,08
q
4./V
14
156
Bogumil Cora Charlotte
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2005
13,09
q
3./II
15
347
Owczarski Melanie
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
13,22
q
4./II
16
207
Falk Nora
SC Preußen Münster
GER
2005
13,27
q
3./I
17
118
Schierpke Maya
LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen
GER
2005
13,31
5./II
18
191
Hodzic Alina
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2005
13,37
4./I
19
31
Rahmann Lilly
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2005
13,45
4./III
20
14
Böhm Merita
FC Nordkirchen
GER
2005
13,57
3./IV
21
100
Dolly Aminata
LG Fichte-Elsey-Kabel
GER
2005
13,65
6./II
21
178
Homrighausen Marie
LG Wittgenstein
GER
2005
13,65
4./IV
23
38
Vaske Kim
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
2005
13,66
5./IV
24
215
Milberg Anna
SF Eintracht Gevelsberg
GER
2005
13,68
5./I
25
343
Behr Jule
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
13,71
5./V
26
294
Johland Luka
TuS Sythen
GER
2005
13,75
6./IV
27
287
Runte Greta
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2005
13,77
6./V
28
281
Brökling Oda
TSV Schloß Neuhaus
GER
2005
13,88
6./I
29
3
Sting Nele Marie
CLV Siegerland
GER
2005
13,92
7./IV
30
111
Temme Tine
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2005
13,99
7./II
31
35
Leube Lea Sophia
LAG Siegen
GER
2005
14,14
5./III
32
89
Lukas Mirja
LG Coesfeld
GER
2005
14,43
6./III
33
106
Meiser Lorena
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2005
14,95
7./III
159
Grade Marla
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2005
DNF
145
Schulte im Walde Paula
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2005
DNF
213
Schepers Greta
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
GER
2005
Can
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
252
Otte Leni
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
GER
2005
11,67
Q
2
268
Hesterberg Hannah Lena
TSV Hagen 1860
GER
2005
12,98
q
3
207
Falk Nora
SC Preußen Münster
GER
2005
13,27
q
4
191
Hodzic Alina
Recklinghäuser LC
GER
2005
13,37
5
215
Milberg Anna
SF Eintracht Gevelsberg
GER
2005
13,68
6
281
Brökling Oda
TSV Schloß Neuhaus
GER
2005
13,88
159
Grade Marla
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2005
DNF
Vorlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
87
Janocha Mirjam
LG Coesfeld
GER
2005
12,48
Q
2
1
Sprung Milena
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
GER
2005
13,08
q
3
156
Bogumil Cora Charlotte
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2005
13,09
q
4
347
Owczarski Melanie
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
13,22
q
5
118
Schierpke Maya
LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen
GER
2005
13,31
6
100
Dolly Aminata
LG Fichte-Elsey-Kabel
GER
2005
13,65
7
111
Temme Tine
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2005
13,99
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
344
Bielinski Romy
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
12,54
Q
2
113
Sobbe Theresa
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2005
12,94
q
3
348
Schaub Bente Maria
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
12,95
q
4
31
Rahmann Lilly
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2005
13,45
5
35
Leube Lea Sophia
LAG Siegen
GER
2005
14,14
6
89
Lukas Mirja
LG Coesfeld
GER
2005
14,43
7
106
Meiser Lorena
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
GER
2005
14,95
Vorlauf 4
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
341
Amuah Angela
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
12,42
Q
2
206
Lupfer Franziska
SC Preußen Münster
GER
2005
13,02
q
3
14
Böhm Merita
FC Nordkirchen
GER
2005
13,57
4
178
Homrighausen Marie
LG Wittgenstein
GER
2005
13,65
5
38
Vaske Kim
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
2005
13,66
6
294
Johland Luka
TuS Sythen
GER
2005
13,75
7
3
Sting Nele Marie
CLV Siegerland
GER
2005
13,92
Vorlauf 5
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
90
Meßing Pia
LG Coesfeld
GER
2005
12,52
Q
2
52
Lapsien Ella
LC Paderborn
GER
2005
12,86
q
3
20
Burchett Franziska
FC Schalke 04
GER
2005
12,92
q
4
34
Lorsbach Finja
LAG Siegen
GER
2005
13,08
q
5
343
Behr Jule
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
13,71
6
287
Runte Greta
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2005
13,77
145
Schulte im Walde Paula
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2005
DNF
213
Schepers Greta
SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
GER
2005
Can