200m Männliche Jugend U18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.01.2018 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
405
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2001
23.67
1./V
2
573
Roos Lennart
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
23.85
1./III
3
355
Gust Nico
TV Alzey
GER
2002
23.98
2./V
4
358
Henn Ruben
TV Alzey
GER
2002
24.02
1./II
5
618
Kühn Sebastian
TSV Speyer
GER
2001
24.20
2./III
6
439
Heene Moritz
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
24.35
1./I
7
466
Reichert Marius
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
24.44
2./I
8
673
Pich Benjamin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
24.48
2./II
9
542
Marwitz Benjamin
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
24.55
3./I
10
574
Dilla Julian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
24.67
1./IV
11
357
Smigic Jovan
TV Alzey
GER
2002
25.22
2./IV
12
379
Hoinke Lukas
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2001
25.82
3./V
13
631
Werle Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
26.29
3./II
14
607
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
GER
2002
26.82
3./IV
15
541
Kappel Ares
Lauffreunde Naheland
GER
2002
27.06
4./IV
aW
589
Park Marcel
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
GER
2002
24.42
427
Friedrich Bastian
TSG Hassloch
GER
2002
n.a.
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
439
Heene Moritz
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
24.35
2
466
Reichert Marius
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
24.44
3
542
Marwitz Benjamin
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
24.55
427
Friedrich Bastian
TSG Hassloch
GER
2002
n.a.
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
358
Henn Ruben
TV Alzey
GER
2002
24.02
2
673
Pich Benjamin
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
24.48
3
631
Werle Lukas
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
26.29
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
573
Roos Lennart
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
23.85
2
618
Kühn Sebastian
TSV Speyer
GER
2001
24.20
aW
589
Park Marcel
LSG Saarbrücken-Sulzbachtal
GER
2002
24.42
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
574
Dilla Julian
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
24.67
2
357
Smigic Jovan
TV Alzey
GER
2002
25.22
3
607
Mühlon Fabrizio
LG Sieg
GER
2002
26.82
4
541
Kappel Ares
Lauffreunde Naheland
GER
2002
27.06
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
405
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2001
23.67
2
355
Gust Nico
TV Alzey
GER
2002
23.98
3
379
Hoinke Lukas
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2001
25.82