200m Weibliche Jugend U20 Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.01.2018 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
568
Junk Sophia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
23.96
1./V
2
493
Radke Jana
USC Mainz
GER
2000
26.02
2./V
3
527
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
26.14
1./IV
4
569
Roos Paula
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
27.32
1./II
5
385
Georg Luisa
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2000
27.44
1./III
6
415
Eichert Svea
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
2000
27.81
1./I
7
465
Diehl Livia
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1999
27.87
2./II
8
414
Frank Jana
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
1999
27.93
2./I
9
393
Feiden Emilia
TV Cochem
GER
2000
28.11
3./II
10
353
Zinn Tokessa
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2000
28.17
3./V
11
374
Bauer Annika
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
29.63
2./III
12
403
Weigel Luisa
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2000
29.63
3./I
13
605
Wagner Hannah
LG Sieg
GER
2000
29.78
2./IV
14
581
Brog Hannah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
29.89
4./I
15
598
Schäfer Nina
TuS Saulheim
GER
1999
30.13
4./II
448
Leffler Eva
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2000
abg
447
Freytag Lea
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2000
n.a.
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
415
Eichert Svea
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
2000
27.81
2
414
Frank Jana
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
1999
27.93
3
403
Weigel Luisa
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2000
29.63
4
581
Brog Hannah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
29.89
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
569
Roos Paula
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
27.32
2
465
Diehl Livia
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1999
27.87
3
393
Feiden Emilia
TV Cochem
GER
2000
28.11
4
598
Schäfer Nina
TuS Saulheim
GER
1999
30.13
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
385
Georg Luisa
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2000
27.44
2
374
Bauer Annika
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
29.63
448
Leffler Eva
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2000
abg
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
527
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
26.14
2
605
Wagner Hannah
LG Sieg
GER
2000
29.78
447
Freytag Lea
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2000
n.a.
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
568
Junk Sophia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
23.96
2
493
Radke Jana
USC Mainz
GER
2000
26.02
3
353
Zinn Tokessa
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2000
28.17