Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Weibliche Jugend U20 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.01.2018 12:45 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
568
Junk Sophia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
7.54
q
1./IV
2
570
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
7.63
q
1./III
3
527
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
8.03
q
2./IV
4
408
Ebel Miriam
TSG Eisenberg
GER
1999
8.07
q
1./II
5
1202
Römer Kassandra
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
8.08
q
1./I
6
447
Freytag Lea
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2000
8.11
q
2./II
7
493
Radke Jana
USC Mainz
GER
2000
8.19
q
2./III
8
385
Georg Luisa
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2000
8.27
q
3./II
9
465
Diehl Livia
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1999
8.39
q
3./III
10
424
Vejsada Linda
ASV Harthausen
GER
2000
8.45
q
4./II
11
449
Decker Franziska
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1999
8.58
v
4./III
12
667
Wünnenberg Sophie
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1999
8.58
q
3./IV
13
417
Mehling Paula
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2000
8.61
q
2./I
14
425
Feldhaus Anna-Maria
ASV Harthausen
GER
1999
8.66
5./III
15
491
Volkert Bellina
USC Mainz
GER
2000
8.75
3./I
16
598
Schäfer Nina
TuS Saulheim
GER
1999
8.76
5./II
17
403
Weigel Luisa
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2000
8.77
4./IV
18
374
Bauer Annika
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
8.87
5./IV
19
581
Brog Hannah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
9.00
6./II
20
419
Klöss Jennifer
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2000
9.33
4./I
564
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
disq
IWR 162.7
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1202
Römer Kassandra
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1999
8.08
q
2
417
Mehling Paula
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2000
8.61
q
3
491
Volkert Bellina
USC Mainz
GER
2000
8.75
4
419
Klöss Jennifer
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2000
9.33
564
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
disq
IWR 162.7
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
408
Ebel Miriam
TSG Eisenberg
GER
1999
8.07
q
2
447
Freytag Lea
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
2000
8.11
q
3
385
Georg Luisa
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2000
8.27
q
4
424
Vejsada Linda
ASV Harthausen
GER
2000
8.45
q
5
598
Schäfer Nina
TuS Saulheim
GER
1999
8.76
6
581
Brog Hannah
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2000
9.00
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
570
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
7.63
q
2
493
Radke Jana
USC Mainz
GER
2000
8.19
q
3
465
Diehl Livia
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1999
8.39
q
4
449
Decker Franziska
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1999
8.58
v
5
425
Feldhaus Anna-Maria
ASV Harthausen
GER
1999
8.66
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
568
Junk Sophia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
7.54
q
2
527
Spindler Lena
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
8.03
q
3
667
Wünnenberg Sophie
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1999
8.58
q
4
403
Weigel Luisa
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2000
8.77
5
374
Bauer Annika
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2000
8.87