60m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.01.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
494
Tiede Gesa
USC Mainz
GER
2002
8.66
1./IV
2
599
Lemke Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2001
9.21
2./IV
3
441
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
9.27
3./IV
4
521
Stark Anjuli
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
9.35
4./IV
5
660
Faltermann Jana
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
9.38
5./IV
6
578
Rollepatz Emma
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
9.50
1./III
7
351
Elong Selkis Arinna
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
9.73
1./I
8
496
Schmitt Sita
USC Mainz
GER
2002
9.74
2./I
9
600
Hassel Franka
LG Sieg
GER
2001
9.75
3./I
10
606
Weller Katharina
LG Sieg
GER
2001
9.76
2./III
11
617
Gabrielsen Linn
TSV Speyer
GER
2001
9.82
3./III
12
566
Sinzig Nina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
9.91
1./II
13
670
Schmitt Lara
USC Mainz
GER
2002
9.91
4./I
14
604
Schneider Nele
LG Sieg
GER
2001
9.95
4./III
15
620
Brünjes Louise
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
9.98
5./III
16
623
Fischer Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
10.31
5./I
17
647
Tillmanns Maren
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
10.54
2./II
18
433
Kochems Marie-Sophie
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2002
10.85
3./II
19
646
Noll Paulina
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
11.00
4./II
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
351
Elong Selkis Arinna
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
9.73
2
496
Schmitt Sita
USC Mainz
GER
2002
9.74
3
600
Hassel Franka
LG Sieg
GER
2001
9.75
4
670
Schmitt Lara
USC Mainz
GER
2002
9.91
5
623
Fischer Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
10.31
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
566
Sinzig Nina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
9.91
2
647
Tillmanns Maren
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
10.54
3
433
Kochems Marie-Sophie
LLG Hunsrück
GER
2002
10.85
4
646
Noll Paulina
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
11.00
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
578
Rollepatz Emma
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2002
9.50
2
606
Weller Katharina
LG Sieg
GER
2001
9.76
3
617
Gabrielsen Linn
TSV Speyer
GER
2001
9.82
4
604
Schneider Nele
LG Sieg
GER
2001
9.95
5
620
Brünjes Louise
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
9.98
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
494
Tiede Gesa
USC Mainz
GER
2002
8.66
2
599
Lemke Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2001
9.21
3
441
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
9.27
4
521
Stark Anjuli
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
9.35
5
660
Faltermann Jana
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
9.38