Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 18 Zeitschnellste (q) in 7 Läufen
60m Weibliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.01.2018 12:20 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
386
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2001
7,81
q
1./I
2
629
Reihs Charlotte
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
8,08
q
1./V
3
539
Uhrmacher Carla
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
8,08
q
2./I
4
658
Heintz Milena
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
8,10
q
1./II
5
597
Schweikard Katharina
TuS Saulheim
GER
2002
8,23
q
1./VI
6
671
Krautschneider Alexandra
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
8,31
q
1./III
7
630
Schumacher Maren
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
8,33
q
2./II
8
492
Siebertz Lena
USC Mainz
GER
2001
8,34
q
1./IV
8
548
Brocker Lilly Luise
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
8,34
q
1./IV
10
560
Marhöfer Helen
LG Rheinfront
GER
2002
8,34
q
3./I
11
441
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
8,36
q
2./III
12
490
Münkel Maren
USC Mainz
GER
2001
8,37
q
2./V
13
600
Hassel Franka
LG Sieg
GER
2001
8,40
q
3./V
14
599
Lemke Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2001
8,41
q
3./II
15
660
Faltermann Jana
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
8,45
v
2./VI
16
496
Schmitt Sita
USC Mainz
GER
2002
8,46
q
4./II
17
501
Berendsmeier Marie
USC Mainz
GER
2002
8,48
q
4./V
18
557
Veith Anna-Marie
PSV Pirmasens
GER
2001
8,48
q
5./II
19
654
Schlier Salome
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
8,52
q
4./I
20
628
Kupczik Rebecca
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
8,52
3./VI
21
596
Gürsoy Rana
TuS Saulheim
GER
2002
8,57
4./VI
22
351
Elong Selkis Arinna
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
8,60
6./II
23
672
Hoffmann Clara
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2002
8,61
5./I
24
650
Bretz Michèle
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2002
8,64
3./IV
25
1206
Mensch Elizabeth
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
8,66
3./III
26
670
Schmitt Lara
USC Mainz
GER
2002
8,67
4./IV
27
566
Sinzig Nina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
8,72
4./III
28
623
Fischer Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
8,76
5./V
29
380
Faria do Nascimento Emilia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2003
8,78
5./IV
30
617
Gabrielsen Linn
TSV Speyer
GER
2001
8,88
1./VII
31
646
Noll Paulina
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
8,89
2./VII
32
648
Hu Hui Bing
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
8,89
3./VII
33
520
Claude Aaliyah
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
8,90
4./VII
34
651
Rohr Jil
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2001
8,99
5./III
35
363
Seil Timea
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2001
9,03
5./VI
36
647
Tillmanns Maren
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
9,09
5./VII
37
495
Graffe Anja
USC Mainz
GER
2002
10,12
6./I
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
386
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2001
7,81
q
2
539
Uhrmacher Carla
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2002
8,08
q
3
560
Marhöfer Helen
LG Rheinfront
GER
2002
8,34
q
4
654
Schlier Salome
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
8,52
q
5
672
Hoffmann Clara
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2002
8,61
6
495
Graffe Anja
USC Mainz
GER
2002
10,12
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
658
Heintz Milena
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2002
8,10
q
2
630
Schumacher Maren
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
8,33
q
3
599
Lemke Lea
LG Sieg
GER
2001
8,41
q
4
496
Schmitt Sita
USC Mainz
GER
2002
8,46
q
5
557
Veith Anna-Marie
PSV Pirmasens
GER
2001
8,48
q
6
351
Elong Selkis Arinna
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2002
8,60
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
671
Krautschneider Alexandra
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
8,31
q
2
441
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2001
8,36
q
3
1206
Mensch Elizabeth
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2001
8,66
4
566
Sinzig Nina
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
8,72
5
651
Rohr Jil
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2001
8,99
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
492
Siebertz Lena
USC Mainz
GER
2001
8,34
q
1
548
Brocker Lilly Luise
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
8,34
q
3
650
Bretz Michèle
Athletic-Team Wittlich
GER
2002
8,64
4
670
Schmitt Lara
USC Mainz
GER
2002
8,67
5
380
Faria do Nascimento Emilia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2003
8,78
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
629
Reihs Charlotte
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
8,08
q
2
490
Münkel Maren
USC Mainz
GER
2001
8,37
q
3
600
Hassel Franka
LG Sieg
GER
2001
8,40
q
4
501
Berendsmeier Marie
USC Mainz
GER
2002
8,48
q
5
623
Fischer Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
8,76
Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
597
Schweikard Katharina
TuS Saulheim
GER
2002
8,23
q
2
660
Faltermann Jana
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2001
8,45
v
3
628
Kupczik Rebecca
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
8,52
4
596
Gürsoy Rana
TuS Saulheim
GER
2002
8,57
5
363
Seil Timea
TV 1861 Bad Ems
GER
2001
9,03
Vorlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
617
Gabrielsen Linn
TSV Speyer
GER
2001
8,88
2
646
Noll Paulina
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
8,89
3
648
Hu Hui Bing
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
8,89
4
520
Claude Aaliyah
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2002
8,90
5
647
Tillmanns Maren
LG Westerwald
GER
2002
9,09