60m Weibliche Jugend U16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
27.01.2018 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
328
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
GER
2003
7.91
1./III
2
192
Grebe Anna
USC Mainz
GER
2003
8.23
2./III
3
75
Sandmann Hanna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
8.38
3./III
4
66
Hahn Lilly Charlotte
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2004
8.49
4./III
5
200
Janser Malin
USC Mainz
GER
2003
8.49
5./III
6
238
Herrmann Luzie
TV Nussdorf
GER
2004
8.51
1./II
7
145
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
8.52
2./II
8
50
Ganeshananthan Mithusha
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2003
8.54
3./II
9
265
Heid Anna
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2003
8.55
4./II
10
354
Zahn Ella
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2003
8.57
5./II
11
310
Steilen Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
8.61
1./I
12
264
Rudi Emili
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2003
8.64
6./III
13
329
Stohner Elena
TG Worms
GER
2003
8.64
2./I
14
201
Holbach Sarah
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.70
3./I
15
1197
Plohmann Charlotte
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
8.73
4./I
16
9
Kurzidem Marie
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2004
8.74
6./II
17
160
Günther Anaélle
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
8.78
5./I
18
60
Metzler Kim
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
8.85
6./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
310
Steilen Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
8.61
2
329
Stohner Elena
TG Worms
GER
2003
8.64
3
201
Holbach Sarah
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.70
4
1197
Plohmann Charlotte
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
8.73
5
160
Günther Anaélle
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
8.78
6
60
Metzler Kim
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
8.85
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
238
Herrmann Luzie
TV Nussdorf
GER
2004
8.51
2
145
Rohs Lea
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
2004
8.52
3
50
Ganeshananthan Mithusha
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2003
8.54
4
265
Heid Anna
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2003
8.55
5
354
Zahn Ella
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2003
8.57
6
9
Kurzidem Marie
LTV Bad Dürkheim
GER
2004
8.74
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
328
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
GER
2003
7.91
2
192
Grebe Anna
USC Mainz
GER
2003
8.23
3
75
Sandmann Hanna
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
8.38
4
66
Hahn Lilly Charlotte
Tschft. Germersheim
GER
2004
8.49
5
200
Janser Malin
USC Mainz
GER
2003
8.49
6
264
Rudi Emili
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2003
8.64