200m Männer Finale
Ergebnisliste
27.01.2018 17:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
253
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
21.83
1./V
2
260
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
22.14
2./V
3
257
Mann Darius
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1998
22.27
1./III
4
77
Unruh Jonas
LC Hassloch
GER
2000
22.50
1./II
5
258
Roos Daniel
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1990
22.57
1./IV
6
142
Adzatia Ralph
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1995
22.67
2./III
7
289
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
22.99
1./I
8
197
Stahl Jonas
USC Mainz
GER
2000
23.12
2./II
9
140
Schleifer Philip
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1998
23.17
2./I
10
5
Zil Jurij
TV Alzey
GER
1992
23.20
3./II
11
152
Thees Alex
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1995
23.51
2./IV
12
51
Vasan Aathithan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
1999
23.89
3./IV
13
20
Ritz Rafael
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1997
23.98
3./V
14
143
Kemper Yannick
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1996
23.98
3./III
15
150
Schramm Christian
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1991
24.22
4./V
16
234
Klundt Philipp
TV Nussdorf
GER
1998
24.37
3./I
17
139
Okcu Ferhat
ABC Ludwigshafen
TUR
1998
25.05
4./II
aW
3
Bouanani Amine
ALGERIEN
ALG
1997
22.52
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
289
Pees Michael
LG Sieg
GER
1996
22.99
2
140
Schleifer Philip
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1998
23.17
3
234
Klundt Philipp
TV Nussdorf
GER
1998
24.37
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
77
Unruh Jonas
LC Hassloch
GER
2000
22.50
2
197
Stahl Jonas
USC Mainz
GER
2000
23.12
3
5
Zil Jurij
TV Alzey
GER
1992
23.20
4
139
Okcu Ferhat
ABC Ludwigshafen
TUR
1998
25.05
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
257
Mann Darius
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1998
22.27
2
142
Adzatia Ralph
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1995
22.67
3
143
Kemper Yannick
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1996
23.98
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
258
Roos Daniel
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1990
22.57
2
152
Thees Alex
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1995
23.51
3
51
Vasan Aathithan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
1999
23.89
aW
3
Bouanani Amine
ALGERIEN
ALG
1997
22.52
Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
253
Gurski Roger
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
21.83
2
260
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
22.14
3
20
Ritz Rafael
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1997
23.98
4
150
Schramm Christian
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1991
24.22