100m Jugend W14 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
13.07.2019 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Siebenkampf (W14)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.2, II:-0.4, III:0.0, IV:-0.3, V:-0.3, VI:-0.4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
129
Gonzalez Rodriguez Amira Maria
Weseler TV
NO
2005
12.96
1./IV
2
127
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
12.97
2./IV
3
35
Czok Katie
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
13.10
1./I
4
89
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
13.13
2./I
5
9
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
NO
2005
13.49
3./IV
6
108
Preute Lilli
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2005
13.57
1./II
7
101
Pommerening Malin
TuS Germania Horstmar
WE
2005
13.61
1./V
8
11
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
13.62
3./I
9
8
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
13.67
4./IV
10
14
Sprung Milena
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
WE
2005
13.69
4./I
11
78
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
13.93
2./II
12
28
Wilmsmann Jana
LAZ Regio Herford
WE
2005
14.00
3./II
13
79
Hochdörffer Lara
LG Wittgenstein
WE
2005
14.03
4./II
14
17
Dreschler Luise
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
14.11
2./V
15
81
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
14.13
3./V
16
10
Kastenholz Sarah
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
14.20
1./III
16
93
Strünck Leonie
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2005
14.20
4./V
18
142
Stein Leni
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
14.27
2./III
19
72
Grade Marla
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
14.28
3./III
20
123
Owczarski Melanie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
14.30
5./IV
21
139
Schulte im Walde Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
14.34
5./II
22
50
Rompf Rike
LG Bünde/Löhne
WE
2005
14.52
1./VI
23
90
Noack Lilli
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
14.56
4./III
24
71
Bogumil Cora Charlotte
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
14.57
5./I
25
18
Kutta Levke
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
14.71
2./VI
26
30
Humberg Marie
LC Attendorn
WE
2005
14.80
5./III
27
54
Grafe Mia Joy
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2005
14.84
3./VI
28
25
Leube Lea Sophia
LAG Siegen
WE
2005
14.85
4./VI
29
57
Meiser Lorena
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2005
14.88
5./V
30
19
Niggemeyer Luise
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
14.91
5./VI
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
35
Czok Katie
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
13.10
2
89
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
13.13
3
11
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
13.62
4
14
Sprung Milena
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
WE
2005
13.69
5
71
Bogumil Cora Charlotte
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
14.57
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
108
Preute Lilli
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2005
13.57
2
78
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
13.93
3
28
Wilmsmann Jana
LAZ Regio Herford
WE
2005
14.00
4
79
Hochdörffer Lara
LG Wittgenstein
WE
2005
14.03
5
139
Schulte im Walde Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
14.34
Finallauf 3
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Kastenholz Sarah
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
14.20
2
142
Stein Leni
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
14.27
3
72
Grade Marla
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
14.28
4
90
Noack Lilli
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
14.56
5
30
Humberg Marie
LC Attendorn
WE
2005
14.80
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
129
Gonzalez Rodriguez Amira Maria
Weseler TV
NO
2005
12.96
2
127
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
12.97
3
9
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
NO
2005
13.49
4
8
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
13.67
5
123
Owczarski Melanie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
14.30
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
101
Pommerening Malin
TuS Germania Horstmar
WE
2005
13.61
2
17
Dreschler Luise
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
14.11
3
81
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
14.13
4
93
Strünck Leonie
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2005
14.20
5
57
Meiser Lorena
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2005
14.88
Finallauf 3
Wind: -0.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
50
Rompf Rike
LG Bünde/Löhne
WE
2005
14.52
2
18
Kutta Levke
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
14.71
3
54
Grafe Mia Joy
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2005
14.84
4
25
Leube Lea Sophia
LAG Siegen
WE
2005
14.85
5
19
Niggemeyer Luise
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
14.91