Weitsprung Jugend W14 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
13.07.2019 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Siebenkampf (W14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
35
Czok Katie
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
5,20
(-0,3)
1./I
5,20
(-0,3)
5,13
(-0,3)
x
(0,0)
2
127
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
5,01
(-0,2)
1./II
4,68
(-1,0)
5,01
(-0,2)
x
3
89
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
4,97
(+0,5)
2./I
4,97
(+0,5)
4,56
(-0,7)
4,47
(-2,2)
4
139
Schulte im Walde Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
4,85
(-0,1)
3./I
x
(+0,7)
4,85
(-0,1)
4,59
(-0,2)
5
129
Gonzalez Rodriguez Amira Maria
Weseler TV
NO
2005
4,80
(-1,8)
2./II
4,80
(-1,8)
4,51
(-0,7)
4,54
(-0,4)
6
71
Bogumil Cora Charlotte
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
4,77
(-0,3)
4./I
4,60
(0,0)
4,77
(-0,3)
4,36
(-0,9)
7
72
Grade Marla
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
4,75
(-0,2)
5./I
x
(+0,7)
4,66
(0,0)
4,75
(-0,2)
8
123
Owczarski Melanie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
4,75
(-1,2)
3./II
4,60
(-1,6)
x
4,75
(-1,2)
9
8
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
4,70
(-0,1)
4./II
x
4,70
(-0,1)
4,65
(-1,3)
10
90
Noack Lilli
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
4,63
(-0,4)
6./I
4,63
(-0,4)
x
(-0,1)
4,50
(-0,7)
11
11
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
4,59
(0,0)
7./I
4,59
(0,0)
3,43
(0,0)
3,97
(+0,4)
12
9
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
NO
2005
4,58
(-1,0)
5./II
4,39
(-0,2)
4,53
(-0,8)
4,58
(-1,0)
13
14
Sprung Milena
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
WE
2005
4,57
(-0,1)
8./I
4,57
(-0,1)
3,14
(-0,1)
4,45
(-1,0)
14
79
Hochdörffer Lara
LG Wittgenstein
WE
2005
4,57
(-1,4)
9./I
4,38
(0,0)
4,22
(-1,0)
4,57
(-1,4)
15
78
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
4,57
(-0,1)
10./I
4,57
(-0,1)
4,29
(-0,2)
4,07
(-1,0)
16
10
Kastenholz Sarah
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
4,55
(0,0)
11./I
4,52
(0,0)
4,55
(0,0)
x
(+0,6)
17
81
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
4,54
(+0,1)
6./II
4,40
(+0,7)
4,54
(+0,1)
4,38
(-2,4)
18
28
Wilmsmann Jana
LAZ Regio Herford
WE
2005
4,53
(+0,2)
12./I
4,32
(-0,1)
4,53
(+0,2)
x
(+0,9)
19
101
Pommerening Malin
TuS Germania Horstmar
WE
2005
4,50
(-1,0)
7./II
4,50
(-1,0)
4,43
(-0,1)
4,45
(-2,0)
20
108
Preute Lilli
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2005
4,40
(-1,3)
13./I
4,35
(+0,1)
4,32
(-0,3)
4,40
(-1,3)
21
54
Grafe Mia Joy
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2005
4,39
(+0,1)
8./II
4,23
(-0,4)
4,39
(+0,1)
x
22
17
Dreschler Luise
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
4,35
(0,0)
9./II
4,31
(-0,9)
4,35
(0,0)
4,35
(-1,3)
23
93
Strünck Leonie
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2005
4,25
(-0,6)
10./II
x
4,08
(-0,6)
4,25
(-0,6)
24
25
Leube Lea Sophia
LAG Siegen
WE
2005
4,19
(-0,9)
11./II
3,81
(0,0)
4,19
(-0,9)
4,10
(-0,2)
25
142
Stein Leni
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
4,10
(-0,9)
14./I
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,9)
4,10
(-0,9)
26
19
Niggemeyer Luise
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
4,05
(+0,1)
12./II
4,05
(+0,1)
3,88
(-2,3)
3,93
(-1,5)
27
30
Humberg Marie
LC Attendorn
WE
2005
3,93
(-2,2)
15./I
3,93
(-2,2)
x
(-1,0)
x
(+0,1)
28
18
Kutta Levke
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
3,85
(0,0)
13./II
3,69
(-1,3)
3,85
(0,0)
3,47
(-1,7)
29
50
Rompf Rike
LG Bünde/Löhne
WE
2005
3,84
(-0,1)
14./II
3,84
(-0,1)
3,08
(+0,1)
3,82
(-0,7)
57
Meiser Lorena
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2005
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
35
Czok Katie
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
5,20
(-0,3)
5,20
(-0,3)
5,13
(-0,3)
x
(0,0)
2
89
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
4,97
(+0,5)
4,97
(+0,5)
4,56
(-0,7)
4,47
(-2,2)
3
139
Schulte im Walde Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
4,85
(-0,1)
x
(+0,7)
4,85
(-0,1)
4,59
(-0,2)
4
71
Bogumil Cora Charlotte
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
4,77
(-0,3)
4,60
(0,0)
4,77
(-0,3)
4,36
(-0,9)
5
72
Grade Marla
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
4,75
(-0,2)
x
(+0,7)
4,66
(0,0)
4,75
(-0,2)
6
90
Noack Lilli
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
4,63
(-0,4)
4,63
(-0,4)
x
(-0,1)
4,50
(-0,7)
7
11
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
4,59
(0,0)
4,59
(0,0)
3,43
(0,0)
3,97
(+0,4)
8
14
Sprung Milena
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
WE
2005
4,57
(-0,1)
4,57
(-0,1)
3,14
(-0,1)
4,45
(-1,0)
9
79
Hochdörffer Lara
LG Wittgenstein
WE
2005
4,57
(-1,4)
4,38
(0,0)
4,22
(-1,0)
4,57
(-1,4)
10
78
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
4,57
(-0,1)
4,57
(-0,1)
4,29
(-0,2)
4,07
(-1,0)
11
10
Kastenholz Sarah
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
4,55
(0,0)
4,52
(0,0)
4,55
(0,0)
x
(+0,6)
12
28
Wilmsmann Jana
LAZ Regio Herford
WE
2005
4,53
(+0,2)
4,32
(-0,1)
4,53
(+0,2)
x
(+0,9)
13
108
Preute Lilli
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2005
4,40
(-1,3)
4,35
(+0,1)
4,32
(-0,3)
4,40
(-1,3)
14
142
Stein Leni
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
4,10
(-0,9)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,9)
4,10
(-0,9)
15
30
Humberg Marie
LC Attendorn
WE
2005
3,93
(-2,2)
3,93
(-2,2)
x
(-1,0)
x
(+0,1)
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
127
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
5,01
(-0,2)
4,68
(-1,0)
5,01
(-0,2)
x
2
129
Gonzalez Rodriguez Amira Maria
Weseler TV
NO
2005
4,80
(-1,8)
4,80
(-1,8)
4,51
(-0,7)
4,54
(-0,4)
3
123
Owczarski Melanie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
4,75
(-1,2)
4,60
(-1,6)
x
4,75
(-1,2)
4
8
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
4,70
(-0,1)
x
4,70
(-0,1)
4,65
(-1,3)
5
9
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
NO
2005
4,58
(-1,0)
4,39
(-0,2)
4,53
(-0,8)
4,58
(-1,0)
6
81
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
4,54
(+0,1)
4,40
(+0,7)
4,54
(+0,1)
4,38
(-2,4)
7
101
Pommerening Malin
TuS Germania Horstmar
WE
2005
4,50
(-1,0)
4,50
(-1,0)
4,43
(-0,1)
4,45
(-2,0)
8
54
Grafe Mia Joy
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2005
4,39
(+0,1)
4,23
(-0,4)
4,39
(+0,1)
x
9
17
Dreschler Luise
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
4,35
(0,0)
4,31
(-0,9)
4,35
(0,0)
4,35
(-1,3)
10
93
Strünck Leonie
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2005
4,25
(-0,6)
x
4,08
(-0,6)
4,25
(-0,6)
11
25
Leube Lea Sophia
LAG Siegen
WE
2005
4,19
(-0,9)
3,81
(0,0)
4,19
(-0,9)
4,10
(-0,2)
12
19
Niggemeyer Luise
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
4,05
(+0,1)
4,05
(+0,1)
3,88
(-2,3)
3,93
(-1,5)
13
18
Kutta Levke
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
3,85
(0,0)
3,69
(-1,3)
3,85
(0,0)
3,47
(-1,7)
14
50
Rompf Rike
LG Bünde/Löhne
WE
2005
3,84
(-0,1)
3,84
(-0,1)
3,08
(+0,1)
3,82
(-0,7)
57
Meiser Lorena
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2005
Can