Kugelstoß Jugend W14 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
13.07.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Siebenkampf (W14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
79
Hochdörffer Lara
LG Wittgenstein
WE
2005
10.19
1./I
10.19
9.84
9.85
2
72
Grade Marla
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
10.06
2./I
9.99
9.43
10.06
3
10
Kastenholz Sarah
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
9.98
3./I
9.78
9.95
9.98
4
90
Noack Lilli
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
9.82
4./I
9.59
9.82
9.29
5
9
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
NO
2005
9.77
1./II
x
9.77
9.42
6
35
Czok Katie
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
9.43
5./I
9.43
x
9.11
7
139
Schulte im Walde Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
9.12
6./I
9.07
8.22
9.12
8
101
Pommerening Malin
TuS Germania Horstmar
WE
2005
9.12
2./II
8.49
9.12
8.58
9
93
Strünck Leonie
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2005
8.99
3./II
8.85
7.34
8.99
10
19
Niggemeyer Luise
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
8.66
4./II
8.14
7.83
8.66
11
81
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8.30
5./II
8.30
8.08
7.77
12
142
Stein Leni
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
8.17
7./I
8.17
7.16
7.85
13
8
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
8.07
6./II
7.40
8.07
7.42
14
11
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
8.03
8./I
8.03
7.66
6.57
15
89
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
7.67
9./I
7.52
6.78
7.67
16
28
Wilmsmann Jana
LAZ Regio Herford
WE
2005
7.60
10./I
7.35
7.60
7.38
17
54
Grafe Mia Joy
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2005
7.47
7./II
7.30
7.47
x
18
129
Gonzalez Rodriguez Amira Maria
Weseler TV
NO
2005
7.44
8./II
7.44
6.54
6.85
19
50
Rompf Rike
LG Bünde/Löhne
WE
2005
7.34
9./II
6.61
7.34
7.32
20
123
Owczarski Melanie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
7.25
10./II
6.76
6.72
7.25
21
78
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
7.07
11./I
6.81
6.85
7.07
22
18
Kutta Levke
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
6.84
11./II
6.84
6.73
6.26
23
127
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
6.81
12./II
5.97
6.26
6.81
24
14
Sprung Milena
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
WE
2005
6.55
12./I
5.58
6.37
6.55
25
25
Leube Lea Sophia
LAG Siegen
WE
2005
6.51
13./II
5.95
6.51
6.36
26
17
Dreschler Luise
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
6.48
14./II
5.34
6.48
6.32
27
108
Preute Lilli
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2005
6.32
13./I
6.32
5.47
x
28
71
Bogumil Cora Charlotte
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
5.84
14./I
5.65
5.75
5.84
29
57
Meiser Lorena
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2005
5.44
15./II
5.44
5.15
5.32
30
30
Humberg Marie
LC Attendorn
WE
2005
4.98
15./I
4.83
4.32
4.98
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
79
Hochdörffer Lara
LG Wittgenstein
WE
2005
10.19
10.19
9.84
9.85
2
72
Grade Marla
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
10.06
9.99
9.43
10.06
3
10
Kastenholz Sarah
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
9.98
9.78
9.95
9.98
4
90
Noack Lilli
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
9.82
9.59
9.82
9.29
5
35
Czok Katie
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
9.43
9.43
x
9.11
6
139
Schulte im Walde Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
9.12
9.07
8.22
9.12
7
142
Stein Leni
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
8.17
8.17
7.16
7.85
8
11
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
8.03
8.03
7.66
6.57
9
89
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
7.67
7.52
6.78
7.67
10
28
Wilmsmann Jana
LAZ Regio Herford
WE
2005
7.60
7.35
7.60
7.38
11
78
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
7.07
6.81
6.85
7.07
12
14
Sprung Milena
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
WE
2005
6.55
5.58
6.37
6.55
13
108
Preute Lilli
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2005
6.32
6.32
5.47
x
14
71
Bogumil Cora Charlotte
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
5.84
5.65
5.75
5.84
15
30
Humberg Marie
LC Attendorn
WE
2005
4.98
4.83
4.32
4.98
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
9
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
NO
2005
9.77
x
9.77
9.42
2
101
Pommerening Malin
TuS Germania Horstmar
WE
2005
9.12
8.49
9.12
8.58
3
93
Strünck Leonie
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2005
8.99
8.85
7.34
8.99
4
19
Niggemeyer Luise
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
8.66
8.14
7.83
8.66
5
81
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
8.30
8.30
8.08
7.77
6
8
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
8.07
7.40
8.07
7.42
7
54
Grafe Mia Joy
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2005
7.47
7.30
7.47
x
8
129
Gonzalez Rodriguez Amira Maria
Weseler TV
NO
2005
7.44
7.44
6.54
6.85
9
50
Rompf Rike
LG Bünde/Löhne
WE
2005
7.34
6.61
7.34
7.32
10
123
Owczarski Melanie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
7.25
6.76
6.72
7.25
11
18
Kutta Levke
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
6.84
6.84
6.73
6.26
12
127
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
6.81
5.97
6.26
6.81
13
25
Leube Lea Sophia
LAG Siegen
WE
2005
6.51
5.95
6.51
6.36
14
17
Dreschler Luise
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
6.48
5.34
6.48
6.32
15
57
Meiser Lorena
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2005
5.44
5.44
5.15
5.32