Speerwurf Jugend W14 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
13.07.2019 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Siebenkampf (W14)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
8
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
37.38
1./II
37.38
32.39
x
2
10
Kastenholz Sarah
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
33.24
1./I
30.32
32.21
33.24
3
35
Czok Katie
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
32.11
2./I
24.88
28.77
32.11
4
93
Strünck Leonie
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2005
27.62
2./II
27.62
x
x
5
50
Rompf Rike
LG Bünde/Löhne
WE
2005
27.20
3./II
24.60
27.20
26.67
6
11
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
26.59
3./I
26.59
x
x
7
28
Wilmsmann Jana
LAZ Regio Herford
WE
2005
25.95
4./I
23.13
25.95
19.53
8
79
Hochdörffer Lara
LG Wittgenstein
WE
2005
25.83
5./I
24.45
22.70
25.83
9
101
Pommerening Malin
TuS Germania Horstmar
WE
2005
25.00
4./II
25.00
24.09
20.77
10
81
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
24.82
5./II
24.82
x
x
11
54
Grafe Mia Joy
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2005
24.79
6./II
24.79
24.45
22.88
12
90
Noack Lilli
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
23.55
6./I
x
21.95
23.55
13
9
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
NO
2005
23.39
7./II
x
23.39
x
14
19
Niggemeyer Luise
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
22.19
8./II
20.32
22.19
20.07
15
139
Schulte im Walde Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
21.12
7./I
20.96
21.12
x
16
108
Preute Lilli
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2005
20.61
8./I
20.61
14.72
17.83
17
78
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
20.25
9./I
19.42
20.25
18.99
18
127
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
20.00
9./II
20.00
19.65
19.16
19
129
Gonzalez Rodriguez Amira Maria
Weseler TV
NO
2005
19.86
10./II
x
19.79
19.86
20
25
Leube Lea Sophia
LAG Siegen
WE
2005
19.50
11./II
19.50
15.89
x
21
89
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
19.20
10./I
16.86
19.20
16.26
22
142
Stein Leni
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
19.04
11./I
17.75
19.04
17.64
23
72
Grade Marla
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
16.21
12./I
x
16.21
x
24
30
Humberg Marie
LC Attendorn
WE
2005
15.55
13./I
15.55
13.30
14.81
25
17
Dreschler Luise
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
14.70
12./II
14.70
12.09
13.94
26
14
Sprung Milena
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
WE
2005
13.49
14./I
13.49
10.95
10.81
27
18
Kutta Levke
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
13.41
13./II
12.44
13.41
12.73
28
123
Owczarski Melanie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
13.32
14./II
x
13.32
11.86
29
71
Bogumil Cora Charlotte
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
10.79
15./I
x
7.91
10.79
57
Meiser Lorena
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2005
DNF
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
10
Kastenholz Sarah
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
33.24
30.32
32.21
33.24
2
35
Czok Katie
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
32.11
24.88
28.77
32.11
3
11
Reimbold Flora
Birkesdorfer TV
NO
2005
26.59
26.59
x
x
4
28
Wilmsmann Jana
LAZ Regio Herford
WE
2005
25.95
23.13
25.95
19.53
5
79
Hochdörffer Lara
LG Wittgenstein
WE
2005
25.83
24.45
22.70
25.83
6
90
Noack Lilli
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
23.55
x
21.95
23.55
7
139
Schulte im Walde Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
21.12
20.96
21.12
x
8
108
Preute Lilli
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2005
20.61
20.61
14.72
17.83
9
78
Christiansen Lara
LG Remscheid
NO
2005
20.25
19.42
20.25
18.99
10
89
Manten Merret
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2005
19.20
16.86
19.20
16.26
11
142
Stein Leni
LC Paderborn
WE
2005
19.04
17.75
19.04
17.64
12
72
Grade Marla
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
16.21
x
16.21
x
13
30
Humberg Marie
LC Attendorn
WE
2005
15.55
15.55
13.30
14.81
14
14
Sprung Milena
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
WE
2005
13.49
13.49
10.95
10.81
15
71
Bogumil Cora Charlotte
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
10.79
x
7.91
10.79
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
8
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
37.38
37.38
32.39
x
2
93
Strünck Leonie
TLV Germania Überruhr
NO
2005
27.62
27.62
x
x
3
50
Rompf Rike
LG Bünde/Löhne
WE
2005
27.20
24.60
27.20
26.67
4
101
Pommerening Malin
TuS Germania Horstmar
WE
2005
25.00
25.00
24.09
20.77
5
81
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2005
24.82
24.82
x
x
6
54
Grafe Mia Joy
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2005
24.79
24.79
24.45
22.88
7
9
Christmann Eva
ASV Köln
NO
2005
23.39
x
23.39
x
8
19
Niggemeyer Luise
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
22.19
20.32
22.19
20.07
9
127
Schüller Anna Lena
VFL Engelskirchen
NO
2005
20.00
20.00
19.65
19.16
10
129
Gonzalez Rodriguez Amira Maria
Weseler TV
NO
2005
19.86
x
19.79
19.86
11
25
Leube Lea Sophia
LAG Siegen
WE
2005
19.50
19.50
15.89
x
12
17
Dreschler Luise
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
14.70
14.70
12.09
13.94
13
18
Kutta Levke
DJK GW Werl
WE
2005
13.41
12.44
13.41
12.73
14
123
Owczarski Melanie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
13.32
x
13.32
11.86
57
Meiser Lorena
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2005
DNF