Speerwurf Jugend W15 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
13.07.2019 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Siebenkampf (W15)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Info
1
91
Weibel Jule
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2004
29.33
1./I
x
29.33
x
2
27
Lissel Anna Louisa
LAZ Regio Herford
WE
2004
28.47
2./I
26.60
28.47
24.42
3
118
Koch Edda
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
27.89
3./I
25.00
22.88
27.89
4
119
Mbenda Aaliyah-Laetitia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
25.10
4./I
23.28
25.10
22.33
5
55
Kroes Mia Marie
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2004
24.45
5./I
19.80
24.45
x
6
44
Golüke Fabienne
LG Bünde/Löhne
WE
2004
22.88
6./I
22.45
22.88
-
7
87
Gerhards Somee
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2004
21.52
7./I
17.60
21.52
x
8
126
Wohlgemuth Katharina
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
WE
2004
21.16
8./I
x
18.25
21.16
9
141
Hölscher Nora
FC Nordkirchen
WE
2004
21.00
9./I
18.80
21.00
17.66
10
102
Koops Celina
TuS Ickern 1912
WE
2004
20.85
10./I
14.30
12.20
20.85
11
3
Kader-Tjijenda Naomi
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2004
20.78
11./I
16.55
19.49
20.78
12
104
Stein Jule
TuS Ickern 1912
WE
2004
20.50
12./I
20.50
17.86
18.10
13
70
Attermeyer Samira
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2004
20.40
13./I
20.40
x
x
14
48
Kahl Marlena
LG Bünde/Löhne
WE
2004
20.05
14./I
20.05
17.41
17.08
15
46
Heinrichs Leticia
LG Bünde/Löhne
WE
2004
19.66
15./I
x
19.66
x
16
115
Bruku Tessy
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
19.51
16./I
16.40
16.95
19.51
17
84
Lachnitt Katharina
SuS 1910 Enniger
WE
2004
19.45
17./I
19.45
16.49
13.93
18
5
Leibmann Hannah
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2004
18.60
18./I
18.60
18.52
17.17
19
13
Julius Merle
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
WE
2004
18.25
19./I
x
x
18.25
20
58
Stahlschmidt Lena
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
2004
18.10
20./I
18.10
x
16.77
21
103
Moschüring Sarah
TuS Ickern 1912
WE
2004
17.90
21./I
17.90
x
15.03
22
132
Peters Julika
Weseler TV
NO
2004
17.60
22./I
x
17.60
14.01
23
6
Olcay Annalena
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2004
17.39
23./I
14.50
16.02
17.39
24
2
Cremerius Marie
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2004
15.11
24./I
x
13.19
15.11
25
111
Reiche Lina
TV Olpe
WE
2004
14.77
25./I
13.80
13.35
14.77