60m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
27.01.2018 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
328
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
GER
2003
9,28
1./I
2
107
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2004
9,52
1./III
3
329
Stohner Elena
TG Worms
GER
2003
9,69
2./III
4
191
Böcher Magdalena
USC Mainz
GER
2003
9,73
3./III
5
192
Grebe Anna
USC Mainz
GER
2003
9,78
4./III
6
235
Pietraß Cosima
TV Nussdorf
GER
2003
9,79
5./III
7
157
Barros Liliana
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
10,06
2./I
8
79
Vogt Kim-Jana
TSG Hassloch
GER
2004
10,13
3./I
9
127
Weigel Helene
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
2003
10,56
6./III
10
76
Berlin Rebekka
LC Hassloch
GER
2003
10,58
4./I
11
57
Frank Nina
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
2004
10,59
1./II
12
33
Gromes Elisabeth
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
10,62
2./II
13
161
Hensel Sarah
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
10,78
3./II
14
165
Rehm Emma
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
11,07
4./II
15
119
Brünner Johanna
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2003
11,09
5./I
14
Joeris Meret
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
disq.
R162.7
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
328
Kammerschmitt Sina
TG Worms
GER
2003
9,28
2
157
Barros Liliana
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
10,06
3
79
Vogt Kim-Jana
TSG Hassloch
GER
2004
10,13
4
76
Berlin Rebekka
LC Hassloch
GER
2003
10,58
5
119
Brünner Johanna
LG Lahn-Aar-Esterau
GER
2003
11,09
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
57
Frank Nina
TPSV Enkenbach
GER
2004
10,59
2
33
Gromes Elisabeth
TuS Roland Brey
GER
2004
10,62
3
161
Hensel Sarah
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
10,78
4
165
Rehm Emma
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
11,07
14
Joeris Meret
MTV 1877 Bad Kreuznach
GER
2004
disq.
R162.7
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
107
Reidenbach Karoline
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
2004
9,52
2
329
Stohner Elena
TG Worms
GER
2003
9,69
3
191
Böcher Magdalena
USC Mainz
GER
2003
9,73
4
192
Grebe Anna
USC Mainz
GER
2003
9,78
5
235
Pietraß Cosima
TV Nussdorf
GER
2003
9,79
6
127
Weigel Helene
TG 04 Limburgerhof
GER
2003
10,56