800m Männliche Jugend U16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
27.01.2018 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
48
Renner Sebastian
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2003
2:13.23
1./II
2
217
Yaroshenko Christopher
USC Mainz
GER
2003
2:14.18
2./II
3
38
Savioli Luca
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
2:17.19
3./II
4
220
Belfqih Anas
USC Mainz
GER
2003
2:19.26
4./II
5
262
Blessing Jakob
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2004
2:19.39
5./II
6
2
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
2:19.72
1./I
7
103
Herbel Leon
TV Kärlich 08
GER
2003
2:19.97
2./I
8
54
Wöll Finn
LG Einrich
GER
2003
2:22.76
6./II
9
19
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
2:22.95
3./I
10
278
Zaun Marvin
TuS Saulheim
GER
2003
2:24.43
7./II
11
27
Cosse Jean-Paul
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
2:28.03
4./I
12
224
Görgen Marvin
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
2:32.38
5./I
13
339
Schwenkreis Steffen
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2:32.52
6./I
14
274
Hartenstein Luis
LG Rülzheim
GER
2003
2:35.17
7./I
15
1196
Etter Cy
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
2:37.66
8./I
16
227
Heblich Jona-Benedict
Lauffreunde Naheland
GER
2004
2:42.66
8./II
17
102
Leufgen Maurice
TV Kärlich 08
GER
2003
2:47.22
9./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
2
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
2:19.72
2
103
Herbel Leon
TV Kärlich 08
GER
2003
2:19.97
3
19
Quint Simon
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
2:22.95
4
27
Cosse Jean-Paul
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
2:28.03
5
224
Görgen Marvin
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
2:32.38
6
339
Schwenkreis Steffen
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2:32.52
7
274
Hartenstein Luis
LG Rülzheim
GER
2003
2:35.17
8
1196
Etter Cy
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
2:37.66
9
102
Leufgen Maurice
TV Kärlich 08
GER
2003
2:47.22
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
48
Renner Sebastian
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2003
2:13.23
2
217
Yaroshenko Christopher
USC Mainz
GER
2003
2:14.18
3
38
Savioli Luca
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2003
2:17.19
4
220
Belfqih Anas
USC Mainz
GER
2003
2:19.26
5
262
Blessing Jakob
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2004
2:19.39
6
54
Wöll Finn
LG Einrich
GER
2003
2:22.76
7
278
Zaun Marvin
TuS Saulheim
GER
2003
2:24.43
8
227
Heblich Jona-Benedict
Lauffreunde Naheland
GER
2004
2:42.66