Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 18 Zeitschnellste (q) in 7 Läufen
60m Männliche Jugend U16 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.01.2018 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
105
Kremer Collin
TV Kärlich 08
GER
2004
7.50
q
1./III
2
186
Ruchatz Benjamin
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
7.56
q
1./VI
3
223
Muertz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
7.58
q
1./IV
4
279
Münch Nils
LC Schifferstadt
GER
2004
7.71
q
1./VII
5
15
Bingenheimer Finn
MTSV Beindersheim
GER
2003
7.75
q
2./III
6
72
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
7.82
q
2./IV
7
102
Leufgen Maurice
TV Kärlich 08
GER
2003
7.84
q
3./III
8
104
Rünz Rene
TV Kärlich 08
GER
2004
7.86
q
1./II
9
231
Jessen Len
TV Nieder-Olm
GER
2004
7.89
q
3./IV
10
303
Lickhardt Jonas
SG Spiesheim
GER
2003
7.98
q
2./II
11
330
Becker Jonathan
TV Wörth
GER
2003
7.99
q
1./I
12
125
Kölsch Noah
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2003
8.01
q
3./II
13
162
Khayyati Matiar
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
8.01
q
4./IV
14
163
Lürmann Etienne
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
8.02
q
2./VI
15
187
Petri Lennart
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.08
q
2./VII
16
224
Görgen Marvin
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
8.11
q
4./III
17
103
Herbel Leon
TV Kärlich 08
GER
2003
8.12
q
5./IV
18
304
Stüber Nils Leander
SG Spiesheim
GER
2003
8.19
q
4./II
19
82
Niemann Lorenz
TSG Heidesheim
GER
2003
8.20
5./III
20
164
Picciano Luca
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
8.22
1./V
21
63
Tosic Florian
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2003
8.22
5./II
22
352
Azzola Alessandro
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
8.24
6./II
23
266
Westhoff Mika
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2003
8.32
2./V
24
346
Zwing Aaron
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
8.35
3./VII
25
212
Schmitt Lasse
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.40
2./I
26
299
Sieberg Jonathan
TSV Speyer
GER
2003
8.42
3./I
27
211
Maxeiner Felix
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.51
3./V
28
28
Simon Matthias
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2003
8.58
4./VII
29
124
Benz Joshua
ASV Landau
GER
2004
8.61
3./VI
30
214
Böcher Philipp
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.63
4./V
31
339
Schwenkreis Steffen
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
8.66
4./I
32
53
Hahn Lukas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
8.68
5./I
33
123
Antoni Maximilian
ASV Landau
GER
2004
8.79
4./VI
34
210
Cau Benedikt
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.99
5./V
35
22
Ediger Erik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
9.15
5./VI
213
Hertel Benjamin
USC Mainz
GER
2003
215
Limbach Mika
USC Mainz
GER
2004
Can
16
Föllinger Noel
VfL Bellheim
GER
2005
DNS
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
330
Becker Jonathan
TV Wörth
GER
2003
7.99
q
2
212
Schmitt Lasse
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.40
3
299
Sieberg Jonathan
TSV Speyer
GER
2003
8.42
4
339
Schwenkreis Steffen
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
8.66
5
53
Hahn Lukas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
8.68
16
Föllinger Noel
VfL Bellheim
GER
2005
DNS
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
104
Rünz Rene
TV Kärlich 08
GER
2004
7.86
q
2
303
Lickhardt Jonas
SG Spiesheim
GER
2003
7.98
q
3
125
Kölsch Noah
TSV Moselfeuer Lehmen
GER
2003
8.01
q
4
304
Stüber Nils Leander
SG Spiesheim
GER
2003
8.19
q
5
63
Tosic Florian
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2003
8.22
6
352
Azzola Alessandro
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2004
8.24
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
105
Kremer Collin
TV Kärlich 08
GER
2004
7.50
q
2
15
Bingenheimer Finn
MTSV Beindersheim
GER
2003
7.75
q
3
102
Leufgen Maurice
TV Kärlich 08
GER
2003
7.84
q
4
224
Görgen Marvin
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
8.11
q
5
82
Niemann Lorenz
TSG Heidesheim
GER
2003
8.20
213
Hertel Benjamin
USC Mainz
GER
2003
Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
223
Muertz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
7.58
q
2
72
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
7.82
q
3
231
Jessen Len
TV Nieder-Olm
GER
2004
7.89
q
4
162
Khayyati Matiar
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
8.01
q
5
103
Herbel Leon
TV Kärlich 08
GER
2003
8.12
q
Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
164
Picciano Luca
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
8.22
2
266
Westhoff Mika
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2003
8.32
3
211
Maxeiner Felix
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.51
4
214
Böcher Philipp
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.63
5
210
Cau Benedikt
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.99
Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
186
Ruchatz Benjamin
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
7.56
q
2
163
Lürmann Etienne
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
8.02
q
3
124
Benz Joshua
ASV Landau
GER
2004
8.61
4
123
Antoni Maximilian
ASV Landau
GER
2004
8.79
5
22
Ediger Erik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
9.15
Vorlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
279
Münch Nils
LC Schifferstadt
GER
2004
7.71
q
2
187
Petri Lennart
USC Mainz
GER
2004
8.08
q
3
346
Zwing Aaron
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2003
8.35
4
28
Simon Matthias
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2003
8.58
215
Limbach Mika
USC Mainz
GER
2004
Can