60m Hürden Männliche Jugend U16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
27.01.2018 13:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
105
Kremer Collin
TV Kärlich 08
GER
2004
8.95
1./II
2
162
Khayyati Matiar
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
8.97
1./IV
3
98
Pfiffi Lukas
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2003
9.20
2./IV
4
102
Leufgen Maurice
TV Kärlich 08
GER
2003
9.25
1./I
5
223
Muertz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
9.25
3./IV
6
187
Petri Lennart
USC Mainz
GER
2004
9.31
4./IV
7
186
Ruchatz Benjamin
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
9.41
1./III
8
306
Fusenig Alexander
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
9.44
2./II
9
211
Maxeiner Felix
USC Mainz
GER
2004
9.77
3./II
10
158
Behret Moritz
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
9.83
2./I
11
163
Lürmann Etienne
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
9.84
4./II
12
24
Stetzka Tim
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2003
9.93
2./III
13
209
Passler Peter
USC Mainz
GER
2003
9.95
3./III
14
212
Schmitt Lasse
USC Mainz
GER
2004
10.17
3./I
15
214
Böcher Philipp
USC Mainz
GER
2004
10.24
5./II
16
103
Herbel Leon
TV Kärlich 08
GER
2003
10.58
4./III
17
53
Hahn Lukas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
10.89
5./III
18
124
Benz Joshua
ASV Landau
GER
2004
10.95
5./IV
19
123
Antoni Maximilian
ASV Landau
GER
2004
11.04
6./IV
20
23
Glesius Kilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
11.20
6./II
21
208
Jung Aaron
USC Mainz
GER
2004
11.24
6./III
22
215
Limbach Mika
USC Mainz
GER
2004
11.40
4./I
23
22
Ediger Erik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
11.50
5./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
102
Leufgen Maurice
TV Kärlich 08
GER
2003
9.25
2
158
Behret Moritz
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
9.83
3
212
Schmitt Lasse
USC Mainz
GER
2004
10.17
4
215
Limbach Mika
USC Mainz
GER
2004
11.40
5
22
Ediger Erik
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
11.50
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
105
Kremer Collin
TV Kärlich 08
GER
2004
8.95
2
306
Fusenig Alexander
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
9.44
3
211
Maxeiner Felix
USC Mainz
GER
2004
9.77
4
163
Lürmann Etienne
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
9.84
5
214
Böcher Philipp
USC Mainz
GER
2004
10.24
6
23
Glesius Kilian
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2004
11.20
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
186
Ruchatz Benjamin
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
9.41
2
24
Stetzka Tim
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2003
9.93
3
209
Passler Peter
USC Mainz
GER
2003
9.95
4
103
Herbel Leon
TV Kärlich 08
GER
2003
10.58
5
53
Hahn Lukas
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
10.89
6
208
Jung Aaron
USC Mainz
GER
2004
11.24
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
162
Khayyati Matiar
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
8.97
2
98
Pfiffi Lukas
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2003
9.20
3
223
Muertz Leon
LA TuS Mayen
GER
2003
9.25
4
187
Petri Lennart
USC Mainz
GER
2004
9.31
5
124
Benz Joshua
ASV Landau
GER
2004
10.95
6
123
Antoni Maximilian
ASV Landau
GER
2004
11.04