800m Weibliche Jugend U16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
27.01.2018 16:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
71
Yilmaz Melissa
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2003
2:28.21
1./II
2
49
Heß Marie
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
2:34.29
1./I
3
101
Damm Elisabeth
TSG Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
2:34.57
2./II
4
336
Schmitz Hannah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2:34.70
3./II
5
219
Krasa Lilly
USC Mainz
GER
2004
2:38.37
4./II
6
293
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
GER
2004
2:39.87
2./I
7
309
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
2:39.90
3./I
8
117
Sauerwein Pia
TG Konz
GER
2004
2:41.57
5./II
9
218
Tüttenberg Sarah
USC Mainz
GER
2003
2:42.89
6./II
10
37
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
2:43.06
7./II
11
308
Lehnert Elisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
2:43.18
4./I
12
165
Rehm Emma
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
2:45.00
5./I
13
275
Da Silva Ceunyvania
LG Rülzheim
GER
2003
2:45.40
8./II
14
333
Götze Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2:52.31
6./I
15
61
Spreen Isabell
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
2:52.93
7./I
16
161
Hensel Sarah
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
2:58.20
8./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
49
Heß Marie
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
2:34.29
2
293
Heinemann Lara
LG Sieg
GER
2004
2:39.87
3
309
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
2:39.90
4
308
Lehnert Elisa
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
2:43.18
5
165
Rehm Emma
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
2:45.00
6
333
Götze Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2:52.31
7
61
Spreen Isabell
LAC Frankenthal
GER
2004
2:52.93
8
161
Hensel Sarah
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2004
2:58.20
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
71
Yilmaz Melissa
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
2003
2:28.21
2
101
Damm Elisabeth
TSG Kaiserslautern
GER
2004
2:34.57
3
336
Schmitz Hannah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2:34.70
4
219
Krasa Lilly
USC Mainz
GER
2004
2:38.37
5
117
Sauerwein Pia
TG Konz
GER
2004
2:41.57
6
218
Tüttenberg Sarah
USC Mainz
GER
2003
2:42.89
7
37
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
2:43.06
8
275
Da Silva Ceunyvania
LG Rülzheim
GER
2003
2:45.40