200m , W30, W40, W50, W70, W35, W45, W55, W75, W85 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
25.02.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
Ellinger Andrea
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1970
27.50
1./III
2
169
Hobohm Sabine
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1974
28.29
1./II
3
43
Niesner Melanie
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
1985
28.62
1./I
4
156
Koch Alexandra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1984
29.29
2./I
5
74
Houben Christiane
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
1966
29.53
1./IV
6
155
Heine Ortrun
SV Sonsbeck
GER
1964
30.53
1./V
7
33
Gilges Stefanie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1975
30.88
2./II
8
56
Bondy Rachel
Euskirchener TSC
GER
1975
30.94
3./II
9
125
Richter Stefani
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1967
31.32
2./IV
10
160
Hergarten Marion
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1960
31.36
1./VI
11
54
Tempelhoff Anja
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1971
31.37
2./III
12
51
Zoll Esther
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1962
32.63
2./VI
13
86
Hilse Nicole
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
1972
32.83
3./III
14
157
Laserich Petra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1967
33.13
3./IV
15
39
Geer Anja
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1966
35.94
2./V
16
176
Venn Hannelore
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1942
39.29
3./VI
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
43
Niesner Melanie
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
1985
28.62
1./I
2
156
Koch Alexandra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1984
29.29
2./I
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
169
Hobohm Sabine
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1974
28.29
1./II
2
33
Gilges Stefanie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1975
30.88
2./II
3
56
Bondy Rachel
Euskirchener TSC
GER
1975
30.94
3./II
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
Ellinger Andrea
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1970
27.50
1./III
2
54
Tempelhoff Anja
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1971
31.37
2./III
3
86
Hilse Nicole
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
1972
32.83
3./III
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
74
Houben Christiane
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
1966
29.53
1./IV
2
155
Heine Ortrun
SV Sonsbeck
GER
1964
30.53
1./V
3
125
Richter Stefani
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1967
31.32
2./IV
4
157
Laserich Petra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1967
33.13
3./IV
5
39
Geer Anja
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1966
35.94
2./V
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
160
Hergarten Marion
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1960
31.36
1./VI
2
51
Zoll Esther
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1962
32.63
2./VI
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
176
Venn Hannelore
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1942
39.29
3./VI
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
43
Niesner Melanie
DJK SG Tackenberg
GER
1985
28.62
2
156
Koch Alexandra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1984
29.29
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
169
Hobohm Sabine
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1974
28.29
2
33
Gilges Stefanie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1975
30.88
3
56
Bondy Rachel
Euskirchener TSC
GER
1975
30.94
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
52
Ellinger Andrea
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1970
27.50
2
54
Tempelhoff Anja
Essener Leichtathletik-Verein
GER
1971
31.37
3
86
Hilse Nicole
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
1972
32.83
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
74
Houben Christiane
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
1966
29.53
2
125
Richter Stefani
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1967
31.32
3
157
Laserich Petra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1967
33.13
Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
155
Heine Ortrun
SV Sonsbeck
GER
1964
30.53
2
39
Geer Anja
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1966
35.94
Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
160
Hergarten Marion
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1960
31.36
2
51
Zoll Esther
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1962
32.63
3
176
Venn Hannelore
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1942
39.29